FE-14 (9/9) - Groupe A

Sa 22.08.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
3
4
N° match 105156
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
4
N° match 105154
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
8
N° match 105159
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
4
N° match 105160
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Servette FC
1
12
N° match 105158
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
2
6
N° match 105153
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Jura
9
3
N° match 105155
Sa 29.08.2015
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
13
7
N° match 105166
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
4
N° match 105167
Team La Côte
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
5
N° match 105168
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
4
2
N° match 105163
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
11
N° match 105164
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
7
5
N° match 105162
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
3
8
N° match 105161
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
10
2
N° match 105165
Sa 05.09.2015
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
9
1
N° match 105172
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
0
8
N° match 105170
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
8
2
N° match 105176
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
7
N° match 105175
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
7
6
N° match 105169
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
10
N° match 105171
Sa 12.09.2015
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team La Côte
8
5
N° match 105181
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
2
9
N° match 105183
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ANF-Montagne
3
4
N° match 105182
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
6
3
N° match 105177
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
11
N° match 105178
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
8
N° match 105179
Servette FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
2
N° match 105180
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
4
N° match 105184
Sa 19.09.2015
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
6
5
N° match 105192
Team ANF-Montagne
Servette FC
0
7
N° match 105190
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
10
5
N° match 105189
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
7
8
N° match 105187
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team La Côte
6
4
N° match 105185
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
13
N° match 105191
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
13
N° match 105191
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Lausanne-Sport
6
2
N° match 105188
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Jura
4
2
N° match 105186
Sa 26.09.2015
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
4
4
N° match 105173
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
7
6
N° match 105174
Sa 03.10.2015
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Meyrin FC
12
5
N° match 105197
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
8
N° match 105198
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
6
1
N° match 105199
Team La Côte
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
1
9
N° match 105195
Team Jura
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
10
N° match 105194
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
2
N° match 105200
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Etoile Carouge FC
7
3
N° match 105196
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
6
N° match 105193
Sa 10.10.2015
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
N° match 105204
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
8
5
N° match 105206
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
4
N° match 105202
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
18
1
N° match 105207
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
8
1
N° match 105208
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
11
3
N° match 105205
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
5
N° match 105203
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
8
2
N° match 105201
Sa 17.10.2015
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
5
5
N° match 105157
Sa 24.10.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
11
3
N° match 105212
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
5
6
N° match 105210
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
4
2
N° match 105215
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
4
7
N° match 105216
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
8
N° match 105213
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
2
5
N° match 105214
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
2
N° match 105209
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
5
5
N° match 105211
Sa 31.10.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
8
N° match 105219
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
4
6
N° match 105217
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
6
7
N° match 105220
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
4
N° match 105221
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13
1
N° match 105218
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
4
6
N° match 105223
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
4
N° match 105222
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
5
2
N° match 105224