M-16 - Groupe A

Sa 16.08.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
5
2
N° match 102320
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 102321
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 102319
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
0
N° match 102323
Servette FC
FC Sion
5
5
N° match 102324
FC Luzern
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
5
N° match 102322
Sa 23.08.2014
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 102331
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
N° match 102327
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
6
0
N° match 102326
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 102325
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 102329
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
5
N° match 102330
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
1
2
N° match 102328
Me 27.08.2014
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
4
2
N° match 102318
Sa 30.08.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 102336
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 102332
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
0
N° match 102333
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 102334
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
1
N° match 102337
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 102335
Di 31.08.2014
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
N° match 102338
Sa 06.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
4
2
N° match 102341
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 102344
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
N° match 102345
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
N° match 102342
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
4
3
N° match 102343
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
1
N° match 102339
Di 07.09.2014
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
3
4
N° match 102340
Sa 13.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
N° match 102349
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 102350
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 102351
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 102347
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
6
0
N° match 102352
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
1
5
N° match 102348
Di 14.09.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 102346
Sa 20.09.2014
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 102354
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
2
N° match 102357
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
N° match 102358
FC Zürich
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 102355
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 102356
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
3
N° match 102353
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
2
N° match 102359
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
5
N° match 102362
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
2
0
N° match 102366
Servette FC
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 102363
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
N° match 102364
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102360
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 102365
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
N° match 102361
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 102368
Team Aargau
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 102370
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
2
N° match 102372
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
5
0
N° match 102373
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
4
3
N° match 102371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
N° match 102369
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
5
0
N° match 102367
Me 15.10.2014
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
N° match 102374
Sa 18.10.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 102380
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
0
3
N° match 102375
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 102376
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
N° match 102379
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
0
1
N° match 102378
Di 19.10.2014
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 102377
Sa 25.10.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 102385
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
0
N° match 102383
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
N° match 102384
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 102381
Team Ticino
Servette FC
1
0
N° match 102386
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
3
N° match 102387
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 102382
Sa 01.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 102388
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
0
2
N° match 102393
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
N° match 102394
Servette FC
FC Luzern
3
4
N° match 102389
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 102391
Di 02.11.2014
FC Sion
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 102390
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 102392
Sa 08.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 102401
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 102396
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 102397
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 102398
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
N° match 102395
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
N° match 102399
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 102400
Sa 15.11.2014
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
N° match 102407
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 102406
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
2
N° match 102402
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
N° match 102403
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
1
3
N° match 102408
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
3
4
N° match 102404
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 102405
Sa 22.11.2014
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
2
N° match 102409
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 102410
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
5
0
N° match 102412
FC Sion
Servette FC
2
0
N° match 102415
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
N° match 102414
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
2
7
N° match 102413
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 102411
Sa 29.11.2014
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
N° match 102418
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
5
1
N° match 102420
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
5
0
N° match 102422
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 102416
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
4
N° match 102417
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
N° match 102421
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 102419
Sa 07.03.2015
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
7
2
N° match 102426
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
1
N° match 102427
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 102424
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 102425
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
3
0
N° match 102428
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 102429
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 102423
Sa 14.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
3
0
N° match 102433
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 102434
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
0
0
N° match 102435
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
N° match 102431
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 102432
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
5
N° match 102430
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 102436
Sa 21.03.2015
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
3
2
N° match 102439
FC Zürich
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 102441
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 102438
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
1
N° match 102440
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
4
N° match 102443
Di 22.03.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
3
N° match 102437
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 102448
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
4
N° match 102449
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
N° match 102450
FC Sion
FC Zürich
0
0
N° match 102446
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
N° match 102447
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 102445
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 102444
Me 08.04.2015
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
1
3
N° match 102442
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 102494
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 102495
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
0
N° match 102496
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
0
N° match 102493
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
N° match 102499
Di 12.04.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 102498
Me 15.04.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 102497
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
0
N° match 102456
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
0
N° match 102457
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
5
2
N° match 102452
Team Aargau
Servette FC
0
3
N° match 102454
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
2
N° match 102453
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 102455
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 102451
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
N° match 102463
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 102458
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 102459
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 102464
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 102462
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
N° match 102460
Di 26.04.2015
FC Sion
Team Aargau
4
4
N° match 102461
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 102465
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
0
N° match 102471
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
N° match 102469
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
6
2
N° match 102467
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 102468
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
2
N° match 102466
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
1
1
N° match 102470
Sa 09.05.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 102475
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
4
4
N° match 102472
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Luzern
3
2
N° match 102478
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
N° match 102473
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
2
2
N° match 102474
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 102477
Di 10.05.2015
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 102476
Sa 16.05.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
N° match 102483
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 102484
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
2
N° match 102482
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
4
N° match 102485
FC Luzern
Servette FC
3
5
N° match 102480
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 102481
Di 17.05.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
3
N° match 102479
Sa 30.05.2015
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 102488
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
3
0
N° match 102487
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 102490
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 102486
Di 31.05.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 102489
FC Sion
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 102491
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
0
N° match 102492