M-18 - élite - tour printemps

Sa 07.03.2015
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
1
0
N° match 193963
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 193964
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
3
N° match 193965
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
0
5
N° match 193966
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
N° match 193967
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 193968
Sa 14.03.2015
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
N° match 193970
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 193972
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 193974
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 193973
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 193971
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
3
2
N° match 193969
Sa 21.03.2015
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 193977
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 193975
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
3
0
N° match 193979
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
6
N° match 193980
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
3
N° match 193976
Sa 28.03.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 193981
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 193986
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 193983
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
1
N° match 193984
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
0
5
N° match 193982
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 193985
Sa 11.04.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 194025
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 194026
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 194023
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
1
N° match 194024
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 194028
Di 12.04.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 194027
Sa 18.04.2015
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
0
N° match 193992
Team Aargau
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 193989
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 193987
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 193988
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
N° match 193991
Di 19.04.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 193990
Sa 25.04.2015
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 193994
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
N° match 193995
Di 26.04.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 193998
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
2
N° match 193996
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 193997
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
3
0
N° match 193993
Sa 02.05.2015
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 194000
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
3
0
N° match 194004
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
5
2
N° match 193999
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
5
0
N° match 194001
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
N° match 194002
Di 03.05.2015
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
4
N° match 194003
Sa 09.05.2015
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
N° match 194008
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
0
3
N° match 194007
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 194005
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Servette FC
4
5
N° match 194010
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
0
N° match 194006
Di 10.05.2015
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
N° match 194009
Me 13.05.2015
Servette FC
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 193978
Sa 16.05.2015
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
4
0
N° match 194014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 194013
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 194012
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 194016
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
1
1
N° match 194011
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 194015
Sa 30.05.2015
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
4
N° match 194019
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 194020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
3
N° match 194021
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 194018
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 194017
Servette FC
FC Sion
3
0
N° match 194022