M-16 - Groupe A

Sa 17.08.2013
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 104744
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 104746
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
2
N° match 104747
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
7
1
N° match 104742
FC Luzern
Servette FC
4
5
N° match 104745
Di 18.08.2013
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
N° match 104743
Sa 24.08.2013
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 104751
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
0
N° match 104748
Servette FC
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
2
N° match 104749
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 104753
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 104752
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
3
2
N° match 104750
Sa 31.08.2013
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
5
2
N° match 104755
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
N° match 104756
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
7
N° match 104754
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 104758
Di 01.09.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Ticino
2
0
N° match 104757
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 104759
Sa 07.09.2013
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
2
N° match 104762
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
N° match 104760
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 104764
Team Ticino
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
0
N° match 104761
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 104763
Sa 21.09.2013
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
5
N° match 104766
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
3
0
N° match 104768
FC Sion
Servette FC
0
2
N° match 104771
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 104767
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 104770
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
0
N° match 104769
Sa 28.09.2013
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
1
N° match 104776
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 104777
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
N° match 104773
FC Basel 1893
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
3
N° match 104775
Team Aargau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
N° match 104774
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 104772
Sa 05.10.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
3
N° match 104779
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 104778
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 104782
Servette FC
Team Ticino
5
1
N° match 104783
Di 06.10.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
0
N° match 104781
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 104780
Sa 12.10.2013
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 104784
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
2
N° match 104787
BSC Young Boys
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
5
N° match 104788
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
4
4
N° match 104789
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
0
N° match 104786
Team Aargau
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 104785
Sa 19.10.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 104790
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
6
N° match 104792
Servette FC
Team Aargau
4
2
N° match 104794
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 104791
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 104795
Di 20.10.2013
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
3
N° match 104793
Sa 26.10.2013
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
N° match 104799
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
1
N° match 104800
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
5
0
N° match 104797
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
6
1
N° match 104798
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 104796
FC Luzern
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
4
N° match 104801
Sa 02.11.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
4
N° match 104803
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
4
N° match 104805
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
1
N° match 104807
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 104806
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 104802
Sa 09.11.2013
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
1
N° match 104811
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 104812
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 104808
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 104809
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 104810
Di 10.11.2013
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
0
N° match 104813
Me 13.11.2013
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
5
1
N° match 104765
Sa 16.11.2013
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
2
1
N° match 104814
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
0
6
N° match 104819
FC Sion
FC Luzern
0
3
N° match 104815
Servette FC
FC Zürich
1
3
N° match 104816
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 104818
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 104817
Sa 01.03.2014
Servette FC
FC Luzern
2
4
N° match 104823
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 104820
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 104821
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
2
N° match 104825
Sa 08.03.2014
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
3
5
N° match 104830
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 104828
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 104827
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 104829
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion
1
3
N° match 104826
Sa 15.03.2014
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
1
N° match 104836
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 104833
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 104834
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
N° match 104837
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 104832
Team Ticino
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
1
N° match 104835
Sa 22.03.2014
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 104841
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino
3
2
N° match 104839
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 104840
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
4
N° match 104843
Di 23.03.2014
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 104842
Sa 29.03.2014
Team Aargau
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
0
N° match 104846
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
0
N° match 104847
Servette FC
FC Sion
1
2
N° match 104849
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
2
N° match 104845
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 104848
Di 30.03.2014
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 104844
Me 02.04.2014
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
3
1
N° match 104895
Sa 05.04.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Aargau
4
1
N° match 104852
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Basel 1893
2
4
N° match 104853
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
1
N° match 104851
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
7
2
N° match 104855
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
N° match 104854
Di 06.04.2014
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 104850
Sa 12.04.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
3
N° match 104856
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 104860
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 104859
Team Ticino
Servette FC
5
0
N° match 104861
Me 16.04.2014
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 104838
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 104804
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
4
1
N° match 104831
Sa 19.04.2014
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 104892
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
4
0
N° match 104883
Sa 26.04.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 104865
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 104866
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
2
4
N° match 104867
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
0
N° match 104862
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 104864
Di 27.04.2014
FC Sion
Team Aargau
2
0
N° match 104863
Me 30.04.2014
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 104822
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
0
2
N° match 104824
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
0
N° match 104858
Sa 03.05.2014
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
N° match 104870
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 104871
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
4
0
N° match 104873
FC Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
5
1
N° match 104868
Team Aargau
Servette FC
3
1
N° match 104872
Di 04.05.2014
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
7
N° match 104869
Me 07.05.2014
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
N° match 104881
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 104857
Sa 10.05.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 104878
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
3
4
N° match 104875
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
N° match 104876
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
4
1
N° match 104877
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 104879
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
3
1
N° match 104874
Sa 17.05.2014
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
2
N° match 104884
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
N° match 104885
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
0
N° match 104880
Di 18.05.2014
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
4
3
N° match 104882
Sa 24.05.2014
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 104886
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
4
1
N° match 104888
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
2
2
N° match 104890
FC Sion
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 104889
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 104887
Di 25.05.2014
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
3
1
N° match 104891
Sa 31.05.2014
FC Luzern
FC Sion
4
3
N° match 104893
FC Zürich
Servette FC
6
4
N° match 104894
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
6
2
N° match 104897
Di 01.06.2014
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
8
1
N° match 104896