M-14 - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2009
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
3
N° match 113406
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Wohlen
0
3
N° match 113408
Team La Côte
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 113409
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Solothurn
2
3
N° match 113405
Di 23.08.2009
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Aarau
0
2
N° match 113407
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Wohlen
Team La Côte
0
4
N° match 113411
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
2
N° match 113414
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
N° match 113412
FC Solothurn
FC Baden
5
0
N° match 113410
Di 30.08.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
1
N° match 113413
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Baden
FC Wohlen
5
4
N° match 113419
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 113415
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
6
N° match 113417
Di 06.09.2009
Team La Côte
FC Aarau
4
1
N° match 113418
Team Riviera-Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 113416
Sa 12.09.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
1
N° match 113423
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
2
N° match 113424
FC Aarau
FC Baden
8
2
N° match 113421
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
7
0
N° match 113420
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team La Côte
2
1
N° match 113422
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Baden
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
3
N° match 113428
FC Wohlen
FC Aarau
4
5
N° match 113429
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 113425
Di 27.09.2009
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
1
N° match 113427
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
4
N° match 113426
Me 30.09.2009
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
2
N° match 113434
Sa 03.10.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Baden
5
0
N° match 113432
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team La Côte
3
2
N° match 113433
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
2
3
N° match 113430
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Wohlen
2
0
N° match 113431
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Wohlen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
0
N° match 113438
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
N° match 113439
FC Baden
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
6
N° match 113437
Di 11.10.2009
Team La Côte
Team Riviera-Vaud
5
0
N° match 113436
Me 14.10.2009
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Solothurn
2
4
N° match 113435
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
2
N° match 113440
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Wohlen
7
1
N° match 113442
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Aarau
2
1
N° match 113441
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Baden
5
2
N° match 113443
Di 25.10.2009
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
3
8
N° match 113444
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Baden
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
6
N° match 113446
FC Wohlen
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
2
N° match 113447
FC Aarau
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
1
N° match 113448
Di 01.11.2009
Team La Côte
FC Solothurn
6
7
N° match 113445
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
4
N° match 113449
Sa 20.03.2010
FC Aarau
Team Riviera-Vaud
4
1
N° match 113452
FC Wohlen
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
0
N° match 113453
FC Baden
Team La Côte
0
7
N° match 113454
Di 21.03.2010
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
4
N° match 113450
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
3
N° match 113451
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
2
4
N° match 113455
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
3
N° match 113459
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
N° match 113458
Di 28.03.2010
Team La Côte
FC Wohlen
3
2
N° match 113456
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Aarau
0
6
N° match 113457
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
2
N° match 113462
FC Aarau
Team La Côte
3
4
N° match 113463
FC Wohlen
FC Baden
7
1
N° match 113464
FC Solothurn
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
5
2
N° match 113460
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Riviera-Vaud
2
0
N° match 113461
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Baden
FC Aarau
2
4
N° match 113466
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
0
3
N° match 113465
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
1
N° match 113469
Di 18.04.2010
Team La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
2
N° match 113467
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
2
N° match 113468
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Aarau
FC Wohlen
1
3
N° match 113474
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team La Côte
10
1
N° match 113472
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Baden
5
3
N° match 113473
Di 02.05.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Riviera-Vaud
3
2
N° match 113470
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
1
N° match 113471
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 113475
FC Wohlen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
3
N° match 113476
FC Baden
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
8
N° match 113477
Di 09.05.2010
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
1
N° match 113478
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
1
N° match 113479
Sa 15.05.2010
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Baden
8
1
N° match 113482
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
2
7
N° match 113484
Team Riviera-Vaud
Team La Côte
0
4
N° match 113481
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Wohlen
1
2
N° match 113483
Di 16.05.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
3
N° match 113480
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Baden
Team Riviera-Vaud
1
2
N° match 113488
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
4
N° match 113486
FC Wohlen
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
5
N° match 113487
Di 30.05.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
5
0
N° match 113485
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
N° match 113489
Sa 05.06.2010
Team Riviera-Vaud
FC Wohlen
4
3
N° match 113492
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 113493
FC Solothurn
Team La Côte
2
8
N° match 113490
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Baden
3
1
N° match 113491
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
5
N° match 113494