M-14 - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2009
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Köniz
4
2
N° match 113317
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 113318
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
1
N° match 113319
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia
4
0
N° match 113316
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
9
5
N° match 113315
Sa 29.08.2009
Team Jura
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
1
N° match 113320
BSC Young Boys
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
3
3
N° match 113321
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
5
3
N° match 113322
Di 30.08.2009
Team Basel Concordia
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
4
N° match 113323
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
2
7
N° match 113324
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
N° match 113326
Servette FC
Team Jura
5
0
N° match 113325
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Basel Concordia
5
0
N° match 113327
Di 06.09.2009
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
BSC Young Boys
0
3
N° match 113329
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
Team Köniz
3
1
N° match 113328
Sa 12.09.2009
Team Köniz
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
2
N° match 113331
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys
2
5
N° match 113330
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
4
6
N° match 113333
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
1
N° match 113334
Di 13.09.2009
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
2
2
N° match 113332
Sa 26.09.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
8
0
N° match 113339
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Jura
2
2
N° match 113335
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
2
2
N° match 113336
Di 27.09.2009
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Basel Concordia
3
5
N° match 113338
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
N° match 113337
Sa 03.10.2009
Team Jura
Team Köniz
4
1
N° match 113340
Servette FC
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
0
1
N° match 113343
Di 04.10.2009
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys
2
3
N° match 113341
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
8
0
N° match 113342
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
4
3
N° match 113344
Sa 10.10.2009
BSC Young Boys
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
N° match 113348
Team Köniz
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
N° match 113349
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Servette FC
2
10
N° match 113347
Di 11.10.2009
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Jura
5
2
N° match 113345
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
3
N° match 113346
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
8
2
N° match 113353
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 113352
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
1
1
N° match 113351
Di 25.10.2009
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
2
7
N° match 113354
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia
3
0
N° match 113350
Sa 31.10.2009
Team Köniz
Servette FC
0
8
N° match 113358
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
Team Jura
8
4
N° match 113355
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
2
6
N° match 113356
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
0
N° match 113357
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
1
8
N° match 113359
Sa 20.03.2010
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
1
4
N° match 113360
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
11
2
N° match 113363
Team Köniz
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
2
N° match 113362
Di 21.03.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
2
2
N° match 113364
Team Basel Concordia
Servette FC
0
6
N° match 113361
Sa 27.03.2010
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
8
6
N° match 113369
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 113366
Di 28.03.2010
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Köniz
3
2
N° match 113367
Me 31.03.2010
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
N° match 113368
Me 07.04.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Jura
3
5
N° match 113365
Sa 10.04.2010
BSC Young Boys
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
1
N° match 113374
Team Köniz
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
0
6
N° match 113373
Team Jura
Servette FC
0
6
N° match 113370
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
4
N° match 113371
Di 11.04.2010
Team Basel Concordia
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
6
2
N° match 113372
Sa 17.04.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team Jura
10
1
N° match 113375
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Etoile Carouge FC
3
6
N° match 113378
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
3
7
N° match 113379
Di 18.04.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Köniz
2
5
N° match 113376
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
N° match 113377
Sa 01.05.2010
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
2
5
N° match 113384
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
9
0
N° match 113381
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
4
1
N° match 113382
Di 02.05.2010
Team Jura
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
7
N° match 113380
Team Basel Concordia
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
1
N° match 113383
Sa 08.05.2010
Team Köniz
Team Jura
4
1
N° match 113385
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
3
0
N° match 113386
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
6
N° match 113389
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
Servette FC
2
1
N° match 113388
Di 09.05.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
N° match 113387
Sa 15.05.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
1
5
N° match 113393
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
0
5
N° match 113391
Servette FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
14
1
N° match 113392
Di 16.05.2010
Team Basel Concordia
Team Köniz
2
1
N° match 113394
Sa 22.05.2010
Team Jura
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
3
1
N° match 113390
Sa 29.05.2010
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
0
4
N° match 113396
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 113397
Di 30.05.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
4
N° match 113398
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
1
1
N° match 113399
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
1
2
N° match 113395
Me 02.06.2010
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 113402
Sa 05.06.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
N° match 113404
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
5
6
N° match 113401
Servette FC
Team Köniz
8
0
N° match 113403
Di 06.06.2010
Team Jura
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo
3
2
N° match 113400