Date du match - coupe suisse (féminine) 1er tour préliminaire

Je 07.08.2008
20:15
Engelberger SC (3a L(F))
SC Nebikon (2e L(F))
N° match 500027
Sportplatz Wyden, Engelberg - Wyden (Kunstrasen)
Sa 09.08.2008
14:00
Oberemmental 05 (3a L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2e L(F))
N° match 500013
Moos Langnau iE, Langnau - Hauptplatz
15:00
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2e L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2e L(F))
N° match 500037
Hüttenwis, Fehraltorf - Platz 1
17:30
Zürisee United 1 (2e L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1e L(F))
N° match 500040
Langacker, Herrliberg - Platz A (Kunstrasen)
18:00
FC Freienbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (3a L(F))
N° match 500036
Chrummen, Freienbach - Platz 2
18:00
FC Effretikon 1 (2e L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1e L(F))
N° match 500033
Sportzentrum Eselriet, Effretikon - Platz 1
18:00
FC Hitzkirch (4e L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (2e L(F))
N° match 500029
Sportplatz Hegler, Hitzkirch - 1
18:30
FC Uzwil 1 (3a L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4e L(F))
N° match 500044
Flawilerstrasse, Niederuzwil - Platz 10
18:30
FC Steckholz (4e L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
N° match 500014
Hübeli, Obersteckholz - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Eschenbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1e L(F))
N° match 500043
Eschewies, Eschenbach - Platz 1
19:00
SC Seengen (3a L(F))
FC Hochdorf (3a L(F))
N° match 500025
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
19:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Olten (3a L(F))
N° match 500016
forfait
Heidenegg, Derendingen - Hauptplatz
19:00
FC Grolley (4e L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2e L(F)int)
N° match 500000
Zone sportive Grolley, - Stade 1
19:30
SC Fulenbach (3a L(F))
FC Attiswil (2e L(F))
N° match 500017
Bad, Fulenbach - Hauptfeld
20:00
SK Root (3a L(F))
FC Aegeri (3a L(F))
N° match 500026
Unterallmend, Root - Unterallmend 1
20:00
FC Villmergen 1 (2e L(F))
FC Neuenhof (3a L(F))
N° match 500024
forfait
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
20:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (4e L(F))
FC Massonnens (4e L(F))
N° match 500001
Terrains du Vivier - Villaz-St-Pierre, Villaz-St-Pierre - Le Vivier 1
20:15
FC Alpnach (3a L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1e L(F))
N° match 500028
Städerried, Alpnachstad - Kunststoffrasen (1)
Di 10.08.2008
10:00
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2e L(F))
FC Fortuna SG (4e L(F))
N° match 500047
forfait
Oberstufenzentrum, Necker - Platz 1
11:00
FC Wittenbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
N° match 500052
Grüntal Wittenbach, Wittenbach - Platz 1
11:00
FC Kloten (1e L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3a L(F))
N° match 500032
Stighag, Kloten - Platz 2
11:00
FC Niederlenz (4e L(F))
FC Muhen (4e L(F))
N° match 500021
Altfeld, Niederlenz - Nebenplatz
11:00
Team Unter-Emmental (3a L(F))
FC Willisau (2e L(F))
N° match 500009
Dornacker, Huttwil - Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
Team Grauholz b (4e L(F))
N° match 500008
Gillenau, Laupen - Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2e L(F))
N° match 500007
Rohrmatt, Schüpfen - Hauptplatz
11:30
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
N° match 500045
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden - Platz 3
12:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4e L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3a L(F))
N° match 500042
Wyland Arena, Marthalen - Platz 1
13:00
FC Horgen 1 (4e L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4e L(F))
N° match 500041
Allmend, Horgen - Allmend A
13:00
FC Bauma 1 (4e L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4e L(F))
N° match 500039
Schwendi, Bauma - Platz 1
13:00
FC Büren a. A. (3.L/2(F))
FC Zuchwil (3a L(F))
N° match 500015
Lachen Büren aA, Büren a.A. - Hauptplatz
13:30
FC Oberdorf (3a L(F))
FC Münchenstein (3a L(F))
N° match 500019
z'Hof, Oberdorf - 1 Kunstrasen
14:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3a L(F))
FC Rheineck (4e L(F))
N° match 500051
Rheinauen, Diepoldsau - Platz 1
14:00
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2e L(F))
FC Ems 1 (2e L(F))
N° match 500048
Allmeind Niederurnen, Niederurnen - Platz 1
14:00
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3a L(F))
N° match 500035
Hardhof, Zürich - R1
14:00
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
SC Schöftland (3a L(F))
N° match 500022
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Fussballfeld 1
14:00
FC Rheinfelden (3a L(F))
BSC Old Boys (1e L(F))
N° match 500020
Im Schiffacker, Rheinfelden - 4
14:00
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
SV Meiringen (3a L(F))
N° match 500011
ABC-Zentrum, Spiez - Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Thierrens Féminines (3a L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne (3a L(F))
N° match 500003
Le Marais, Thierrens - Le Marais-2
15:00
FC Bühler (1e L(F))
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (4e L(F))
N° match 500053
Göbsimühle, Bühler - Kunstoffrasenplatz
15:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2e L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
N° match 500049
St. Martin, Cazis - Platz 1
15:00
SC Veltheim 1 (2e L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2e L(F))
N° match 500034
Flüeli, Winterthur - Platz 1
15:00
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3a L(F))
N° match 500031
Zimikerried, Schwerzenbach - Platz A
15:00
FC Courtelary (4e L(F))
FC Courtedoux (3a L(F))
N° match 500005
Terrain de la Praye, Courtelary - Terrain principal
15:00
FC Evolène (3a L(F))
FC Concordia (FF-15)
N° match 500004
forfait
Stade St-Jean, Evolène - Terrain principal
16:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4e L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
N° match 500050
forfait
Sotaram, Vicosoprano - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Galicia (Sen.40+)
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
N° match 500010
Wyler, Bern - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig (3a L(F))
FC Naters (3a L(F))
N° match 500006
Sportplatz Unner der Furra, Termen - Terrain principal
16:30
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2e L(F))
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3a L(F))
N° match 500046
Untersand, Ebnat-Kappel - Hauptplatz
16:30
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
FC Aarburg (4e L(F))
N° match 500018
Sportzentrum Steinli, Möhlin - B 01
17:00
FC Eschlikon 1 (4e L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2e L(F))
N° match 500038
Herdern, Eschlikon - Platz 1
17:00
FC Adligenswil (2e L(F))
SG Obwalden (2e L(F))
N° match 500030
Löösch, Adligenswil - 1
Lu 11.08.2008
20:15
FC Erlinsbach (1e L(F))
FC Windisch (3a L(F))
N° match 500023
Sportplatz Breite, Niedererlinsbach - Hauptspielfeld
Ma 12.08.2008
20:15
FC Frutigen (3a L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2e L(F))
N° match 500012
Wengmatti, Mike Schmid-Olympiastrasse 4 - Hauptplatz
Me 13.08.2008
20:00
FC Xamax 2007 (2e L(F)int)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) (J-B/9 (F))
N° match 500002
Le Chanet, Neuchâtel - Le Chanet 2 synthétique