1er tour préliminaire - coupe suisse (féminine)

Je 07.08.2008
Engelberger SC  (3a L(F))
SC Nebikon (2e L(F))
0
4
Sa 09.08.2008
Oberemmental 05 (3a L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2e L(F))
0
1
FC Fehraltorf 1 (2e L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2e L(F))
1
4
Zürisee United 1 (2e L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1e L(F))
0
3
FC Freienbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Küsnacht 1 (3a L(F))
4
1
FC Effretikon 1 (2e L(F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (1e L(F))
1
5
FC Hitzkirch  (4e L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (2e L(F))
0
5
FC Uzwil 1 (3a L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4e L(F))
0
8
FC Steckholz (4e L(F))
FC Mümliswil (3a L(F))
8
0
FC Eschenbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (1e L(F))
7
2
SC Seengen  (3a L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3a L(F))
2
5
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
FC Olten  (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Grolley  (4e L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2e L(F)int)
0
9
SC Fulenbach (3a L(F))
FC Attiswil (2e L(F))
0
9
SK Root  (3a L(F))
FC Aegeri  (3a L(F))
9
3
FC Villmergen 1 (2e L(F))
FC Neuenhof  (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Villaz/Villarimboud  (4e L(F))
FC Massonnens  (4e L(F))
2
1
FC Alpnach  (3a L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (1e L(F))
5
2
Di 10.08.2008
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2e L(F))
FC Fortuna SG  (4e L(F))
3
0
F
FC Wittenbach 1 (2e L(F))
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
17
1
FC Kloten (1e L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (3a L(F))
3
2
FC Niederlenz (4e L(F))
FC Muhen  (4e L(F))
1
7
Team Unter-Emmental (3a L(F))
FC Willisau  (2e L(F))
1
11
FC Laupen  (Jun.G)
Team Grauholz b (4e L(F))
2
1
FC Schüpfen (3a L(F))
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee (2e L(F))
1
5
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3a L(F))
FC Amriswil (LNB (F))
3
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (4e L(F))
FC Niederweningen 1 (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Horgen 1 (4e L(F))
Zürisee United 3 (4e L(F))
1
10
FC Bauma 1 (4e L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (4e L(F))
1
0
FC Büren a. A.  (3.L/2(F))
FC Zuchwil (3a L(F))
1
9
FC Oberdorf  (3a L(F))
FC Münchenstein  (3a L(F))
4
2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  (3a L(F))
FC Rheineck  (4e L(F))
1
2
FC Linth 04 1 Grp. (2e L(F))
FC Ems 1 (2e L(F))
4
2
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3a L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (3a L(F))
1
3
FC Aarau (LNB (F))
SC Schöftland  (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Rheinfelden (3a L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1e L(F))
6
5
FC Spiez (3a L(F))
SV Meiringen (3a L(F))
1
2
FC Thierrens Féminines (3a L(F))
Racing Club Lausanne  (3a L(F))
2
3
FC Bühler  (1e L(F))
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (4e L(F))
3
0
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (2e L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4e L(F))
3
1
SC Veltheim 1 (2e L(F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2e L(F))
1
2
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3a L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3a L(F))
1
3
FC Courtelary (4e L(F))
FC Courtedoux (3a L(F))
0
4
FC Evolène (3a L(F))
FC Concordia (FF-15)
0
3
F
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4e L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3a L(F))
3
0
F
FC Galicia (Sen.40+)
FC Walperswil (LNB (F))
1
9
FC Termen/Ried-Brig (3a L(F))
FC Naters  (3a L(F))
1
7
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2e L(F))
FC Frauenfeld 5 Grp. (3a L(F))
3
0
Team Fricktal (3a L(F))
FC Aarburg (4e L(F))
6
4
FC Eschlikon 1 (4e L(F))
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2e L(F))
2
0
FC Adligenswil (2e L(F))
SG Obwalden (2e L(F))
6
2
Lu 11.08.2008
FC Erlinsbach  (1e L(F))
FC Windisch  (3a L(F))
2
3
Ma 12.08.2008
FC Frutigen (3a L(F))
FC Steffisburg (2e L(F))
3
2
Me 13.08.2008
FC Xamax 2007  (2e L(F)int)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) (J-B/9 (F))
9
0