M-18 - Groupe A

Sa 18.08.2007
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 121433
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 121436
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
N° match 121437
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
N° match 121435
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
7
0
N° match 121434
Di 19.08.2007
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 121438
Sa 25.08.2007
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N° match 121439
FC Sion
FC Zürich
1
6
N° match 121444
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 121441
Di 26.08.2007
Team Aargau
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
2
N° match 121442
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
N° match 121443
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
1
3
N° match 121440
Sa 01.09.2007
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
3
0
N° match 121447
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 121448
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
3
N° match 121450
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
N° match 121446
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 121445
Sa 08.09.2007
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 121452
FC Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 121456
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
1
3
N° match 121453
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
3
N° match 121455
Di 09.09.2007
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 121454
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 121451
Sa 22.09.2007
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 121459
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 121461
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 121458
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
1
3
N° match 121462
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 121457
Di 23.09.2007
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 121460
Sa 29.09.2007
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
N° match 121463
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
3
N° match 121467
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 121468
Di 30.09.2007
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 121466
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 121465
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 121464
Sa 06.10.2007
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 121470
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 121469
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
N° match 121472
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
2
1
N° match 121473
Di 07.10.2007
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
4
N° match 121474
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 121471
Sa 13.10.2007
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 121478
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
0
2
N° match 121479
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
1
N° match 121480
Di 14.10.2007
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
5
N° match 121476
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
3
N° match 121475
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
0
5
N° match 121477
Sa 20.10.2007
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
2
2
N° match 121483
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
3
3
N° match 121484
Di 21.10.2007
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 121482
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
N° match 121485
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
4
N° match 121481
Sa 27.10.2007
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 121490
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 121492
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
N° match 121489
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 121488
Di 28.10.2007
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 121491
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
6
3
N° match 121487
Me 31.10.2007
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 121449
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
2
3
N° match 121486
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 121494
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
4
N° match 121495
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
0
4
N° match 121497
Di 04.11.2007
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 121496
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
1
N° match 121493
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
1
N° match 121498
Sa 10.11.2007
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
1
N° match 121500
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
0
1
N° match 121501
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
0
N° match 121503
FC Sion
Team Aargau
2
2
N° match 121499
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 121504
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 121502
Sa 17.11.2007
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
0
N° match 121507
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
5
N° match 121506
Di 18.11.2007
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 121505
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 121510
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
N° match 121508
Di 25.11.2007
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
2
N° match 121509
Sa 01.03.2008
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 121516
Di 02.03.2008
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 121511
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
0
N° match 121514
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
2
0
N° match 121515
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 121512
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
1
N° match 121513
Sa 08.03.2008
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 121518
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Aargau
2
3
N° match 121520
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
0
N° match 121522
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 121519
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 121517
Di 09.03.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
N° match 121521
Sa 15.03.2008
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
2
N° match 121523
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
6
N° match 121528
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
2
N° match 121525
Di 16.03.2008
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
0
N° match 121524
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
0
4
N° match 121527
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 121526
Sa 29.03.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 121534
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 121532
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 121530
Di 30.03.2008
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
5
2
N° match 121529
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 121533
Sa 05.04.2008
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
N° match 121536
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
N° match 121540
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
N° match 121535
Di 06.04.2008
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 121538
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
0
N° match 121539
Sa 12.04.2008
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
4
0
N° match 121542
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
3
0
N° match 121545
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
1
N° match 121543
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
1
N° match 121541
Di 13.04.2008
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
3
4
N° match 121544
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
4
N° match 121546
Sa 19.04.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
0
N° match 121547
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
0
N° match 121548
Di 20.04.2008
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 121549
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
4
N° match 121551
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
0
3
N° match 121550
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 121552
Me 23.04.2008
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 121537
Sa 26.04.2008
FC Winterthur
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 121557
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 121555
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
N° match 121554
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
1
N° match 121558
Di 27.04.2008
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
2
N° match 121556
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
2
0
N° match 121553
Me 30.04.2008
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 121563
Sa 03.05.2008
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
1
4
N° match 121559
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
3
0
N° match 121561
Di 04.05.2008
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 121564
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 121562
Sa 17.05.2008
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
N° match 121570
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
6
3
N° match 121567
Di 18.05.2008
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 121568
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
7
1
N° match 121565
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
0
N° match 121569
Me 21.05.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
2
4
N° match 121560
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
3
2
N° match 121531
Sa 24.05.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
4
N° match 121573
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
2
N° match 121575
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 121574
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
2
1
N° match 121572
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
0
N° match 121571
Di 25.05.2008
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
0
2
N° match 121576
Me 28.05.2008
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 121566
Sa 31.05.2008
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
5
2
N° match 121578
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
3
N° match 121580
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
6
1
N° match 121581
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 121582
Di 01.06.2008
Team Aargau
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 121577
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
1
N° match 121579
Je 05.06.2008
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 121583
Ve 06.06.2008
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N° match 121584
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
3
3
N° match 121587
Sa 07.06.2008
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 121586
Di 08.06.2008
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
N° match 121588
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
3
2
N° match 121585