M-18

Sa 20.08.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
9
0
N° match 106485
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 106488
Team Vaud
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
0
1
N° match 106489
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 106491
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 106487
Di 21.08.2005
SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
1
4
N° match 106486
FC St. Gallen
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 106490
Sa 27.08.2005
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
1
N° match 106497
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 106494
FC Zürich
Team Vaud
7
2
N° match 106495
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 106493
Ma 30.08.2005
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 106492
Me 31.08.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SC Kriens
6
0
N° match 106498
Sa 03.09.2005
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 106505
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
1
N° match 106499
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
2
1
N° match 106501
Team Vaud
Team Ticino
2
3
N° match 106502
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 106500
Di 04.09.2005
FC St. Gallen
FC Zürich
3
3
N° match 106503
BSC Young Boys
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 106504
Sa 10.09.2005
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 106508
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
1
2
N° match 106511
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 106506
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud
1
3
N° match 106510
Di 11.09.2005
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 106507
SC Kriens
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
N° match 106512
Team Ticino
FC St. Gallen
3
0
N° match 106509
Sa 24.09.2005
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 106514
FC Sion
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
6
0
N° match 106519
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
N° match 106513
Di 25.09.2005
Team Vaud
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
N° match 106515
FC St. Gallen
FC Winterthur
1
1
N° match 106516
Sa 01.10.2005
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 106523
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Luzern
0
1
N° match 106526
FC Zürich
FC Sion
0
2
N° match 106521
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 106522
Di 02.10.2005
SC Kriens
Team Vaud
2
3
N° match 106525
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
1
2
N° match 106520
Me 05.10.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St. Gallen
3
2
N° match 106524
Sa 08.10.2005
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
7
0
N° match 106531
FC Sion
Team Ticino
0
3
N° match 106532
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Zürich
0
2
N° match 106533
Team Vaud
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
N° match 106528
Di 09.10.2005
FC St. Gallen
SC Kriens
2
6
N° match 106529
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
2
N° match 106530
Me 12.10.2005
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 106517
Sa 15.10.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 106537
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
0
1
N° match 106536
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC St. Gallen
4
3
N° match 106539
FC Luzern
Team Vaud
3
0
N° match 106540
Di 16.10.2005
Team Ticino
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
0
N° match 106535
SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
1
3
N° match 106538
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Zürich
1
4
N° match 106534
Sa 22.10.2005
FC Basel 1893
SC Kriens
7
2
N° match 106544
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
2
N° match 106545
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Winterthur
2
3
N° match 106546
Team Vaud
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 106541
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
1
1
N° match 106547
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
N° match 106543
Di 23.10.2005
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
1
5
N° match 106542
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 106553
Team Vaud
FC St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 106554
SC Kriens
FC Sion
1
1
N° match 106551
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
0
1
N° match 106549
Di 30.10.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
9
2
N° match 106550
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Ticino
0
4
N° match 106548
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 106552
Ma 01.11.2005
FC Luzern
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
N° match 106527
Sa 05.11.2005
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
4
0
N° match 106557
FC St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
1
N° match 106555
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
7
N° match 106558
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 106559
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 106560
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 106561
Di 06.11.2005
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud
2
2
N° match 106556
Sa 12.11.2005
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Winterthur
4
1
N° match 106562
Team Vaud
FC Basel 1893
1
2
N° match 106567
FC Luzern
FC Sion
3
1
N° match 106566
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
4
N° match 106565
Di 13.11.2005
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino
1
0
N° match 106563
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
4
2
N° match 106564
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 106568
Me 16.11.2005
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
3
0
N° match 106496
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 106518
Sa 19.11.2005
FC Basel 1893
FC St. Gallen
6
1
N° match 106570
FC Sion
Team Vaud
3
1
N° match 106571
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 106575
Di 20.11.2005
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Luzern
3
2
N° match 106572
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
2
N° match 106573
Team Ticino
SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 106574
BSC Young Boys
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
N° match 106569
Di 27.11.2005
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 106582
Sa 04.03.2006
Team Ticino
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
N° match 106578
Sa 11.03.2006
FC Basel 1893
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 106583
Sa 18.03.2006
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
3
0
N° match 106596
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
BSC Young Boys
1
1
N° match 106595
FC Zürich
FC St. Gallen
4
2
N° match 106594
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
2
2
N° match 106592
Di 19.03.2006
Team Liechtenstein U-18
SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 106590
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
N° match 106591
Team Ticino
Team Vaud
1
2
N° match 106593
Me 22.03.2006
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Vaud
2
2
N° match 106580
Sa 25.03.2006
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
N° match 106602
FC Basel 1893
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
5
2
N° match 106598
FC Sion
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
2
N° match 106597
Team Vaud
FC Winterthur
3
2
N° match 106601
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
1
0
N° match 106599
Di 26.03.2006
FC St. Gallen
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 106600
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 106603
Sa 01.04.2006
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
1
N° match 106604
Di 02.04.2006
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
0
2
N° match 106605
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud
4
1
N° match 106606
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
3
N° match 106609
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
0
N° match 106608
Sa 08.04.2006
FC Sion
FC Zürich
4
1
N° match 106612
Team Vaud
SC Kriens
2
2
N° match 106616
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
1
N° match 106617
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
2
1
N° match 106613
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
0
1
N° match 106614
Di 09.04.2006
FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
1
N° match 106615
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
1
N° match 106611
Je 13.04.2006
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
9
N° match 106576
Sa 15.04.2006
FC Winterthur
SC Kriens
1
4
N° match 106577
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
3
2
N° match 106584
Team Vaud
FC Zürich
2
1
N° match 106586
Sa 22.04.2006
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Luzern
1
2
N° match 106618
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud
1
0
N° match 106619
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 106622
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
0
N° match 106623
FC Zürich
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
3
4
N° match 106624
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 106621
Di 23.04.2006
SC Kriens
FC St. Gallen
1
3
N° match 106620
Me 26.04.2006
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
3
2
N° match 106579
Sa 29.04.2006
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
1
N° match 106628
Team Vaud
FC Luzern
4
2
N° match 106631
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Team Ticino
2
2
N° match 106626
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
1
0
N° match 106627
Di 30.04.2006
FC St. Gallen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
4
N° match 106630
FC Zürich
Team Liechtenstein U-18
0
3
F
N° match 106625
BSC Young Boys
SC Kriens
0
4
N° match 106629
Me 03.05.2006
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
3
0
N° match 106587
FC Winterthur
FC St. Gallen
0
1
N° match 106607
Sa 06.05.2006
FC Luzern
FC St. Gallen
4
2
N° match 106633
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
4
0
N° match 106636
FC Winterthur
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
1
N° match 106637
Di 07.05.2006
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
2
6
N° match 106635
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud
4
2
N° match 106632
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 106634
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
0
0
N° match 106638
Me 10.05.2006
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
FC Sion
5
7
N° match 106610
Je 11.05.2006
SC Kriens
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 106589
Sa 13.05.2006
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
2
N° match 106643
FC Sion
SC Kriens
3
3
N° match 106642
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
3
N° match 106640
Di 14.05.2006
FC St. Gallen
Team Vaud
2
1
N° match 106645
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
3
N° match 106641
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 106644
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
0
N° match 106639
Me 17.05.2006
FC St. Gallen
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
2
N° match 106585
Sa 20.05.2006
Team Vaud
BSC Young Boys
1
2
N° match 106647
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
0
N° match 106648
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC St. Gallen
2
2
N° match 106646
Di 21.05.2006
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
2
2
N° match 106649
SC Kriens
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
4
1
N° match 106650
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 106651
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
0
2
N° match 106652
Sa 27.05.2006
FC Sion
FC Luzern
1
2
N° match 106657
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
0
N° match 106656
FC Winterthur
Team Liechtenstein U-18
6
0
N° match 106653
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud
3
0
N° match 106658
Di 28.05.2006
Team Ticino
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
N° match 106654
BSC Young Boys
FC St. Gallen
1
1
N° match 106659
Me 31.05.2006
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 106664
Me 07.06.2006
FC Sion
FC St. Gallen
3
3
N° match 106581
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Winterthur
0
0
N° match 106588
Sa 10.06.2006
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
4
0
N° match 106666
Team Vaud
FC Sion
4
2
N° match 106662
FC Luzern
Team Genève-Servette-Carouge
2
0
N° match 106663
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys
0
2
N° match 106660
Di 11.06.2006
SC Kriens
Team Ticino
1
2
N° match 106665
FC St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893
0
1
N° match 106661
Je 15.06.2006
FC Zürich
SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 106655