3e tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Ve 14.09.2001
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
1
FC Mendrisio (1e)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
3
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
FC Bulle (1e)
0
1
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
FC Baulmes I (4e)
1
2
FC Siviriez I (2e)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
7
Sa 15.09.2001
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
2
3
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Gossau  (1e)
2
1
FC Dürrenast (3e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
3
2
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3e)
SC Brühl  (PL)
2
0
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
3
1
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
0
FC Echallens Région (1e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
4
1
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
1
0
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
4
0
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
FC Rorschach 1 (2e)
2
0
FC Tuggen (1e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
2
1
FC Ascona  (2e)
FC Solothurn (1e)
3
1
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
0
2
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
2
3
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Bex I (3e)
0
4
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
FC Wangen b.O. (2e)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
1
2
FC Köniz  (PL)
SV Lyss (2e)
1
2
Meyrin FC (1e)
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
3
0
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
3
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
FC Schötz  (1e)
1
3

2e tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Ve 24.08.2001
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3e 2/D)
FC Baulmes I (4e)
2
3
FC Alle a (4e)
FC Dürrenast (3e)
2
4
Sa 25.08.2001
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
1
5
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
FC Rorschach 1 (2e)
2
3
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
1
0
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
3
5
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e)
2
1
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
2
3
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Ascona  (2e)
SC Buochs  (1e)
2
0
FC Goldach 1 (3e)
SC Veltheim 1 (3e)
2
1
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Gossau  (1e)
1
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
2
3
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
2
5
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
5
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
3
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
1
2
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
FC Bex I (3e)
0
4
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
Meyrin FC (1e)
1
6
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
6
4
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
3
1
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3e)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
FC Schötz  (1e)
0
3
FC Kirchberg (2e)
FC Wangen b.O. (2e)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
FC Serrières NE  (1e)
5
4
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
FC Onex 1 (2e)
4
1
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
1
6
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3e)
FC Tuggen (1e)
0
1
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
Zug 94  (1e)
2
1
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
3
5
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1e)
4
2
FC Lutry I (2e)
Servette FC  (ChL)
1
3
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
SV Lyss (2e)
0
2
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
2
4
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
1
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2e Int.)
4
3
FC Siviriez I (2e)
FC Marly I (3e)
2
1
Di 26.08.2001
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
0
1
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
2
FC Belp (3e)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
0
5
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3e)
5
1
FC Altdorf (2e)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
5
SV Muttenz  (1e)
FC Solothurn (1e)
1
5
FC Marin-Sports I (2e)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
0
6
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
1
2
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)
6
5
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
1
0
FC Conthey  (2e Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
1
4
FC Epalinges I (4e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
3
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
FC Mendrisio (1e)
2
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
FC Bulle (1e)
1
3
FC Bodio (5e)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
1
2
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
6
4
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
1
4

1er tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Ve 10.08.2001
FC Weesen 1 (2e Int.)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3e)
0
2
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
0
5
FC Onex 1 (2e)
US Terre Sainte  (1e)
4
3
Sa 11.08.2001
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Visp (3e)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
FC Serrières NE II (2e)
2
0
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1e)
9
7
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3e)
2
1
FC Goldach 1 (3e)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2e)
6
0
FC Altdorf (2e)
FC Olten  (2e Int.)
1
0
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
FC Sursee  (2e Int.)
1
0
FC Bern 1894 (2e)
SV Lyss (2e)
0
1
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Langenthal  (1e)
3
2
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Salgesch (2e)
2
0
FC Sierre  (2e Int.)
FC Salgesch (2e)
2
0
Le Locle Sports I (2e Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
0
8
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4e)
4
0
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
0
4
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2e)
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
1
2
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3e)
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
5
0
FC Deitingen  (3e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
0
2
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
6
5
FC Glarus 1 (3e)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
3
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (3e)
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
2
6
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
1
2
FC Buchs 1 (3e)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
1
6
FC Windisch 1 (3e)
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
1
3
SC Emmen b (4e)
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
1
4
FC Brunnen  (2e Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2e Int.)
1
3
FC Kickers Luzern  (2e Int.)
FC Hochdorf (2e)
3
2
FC Kestenholz (3e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
0
7
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3e)
1
3
FC Kirchberg (2e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
2
1
FC Marly I (3e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
2
1
SC Dornach (2e Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
7
6
FC Laufen (2e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
2
1
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2e Int.)
FC Alle a (4e)
1
3
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
FC Savièse  (2e)
3
1
FC Bex II (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Stabio (2e)
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
0
2
FC Thayngen 1 (3e)
SC Veltheim 1 (3e)
1
4
US Giubiasco (4e)
FC Ascona  (2e)
1
2
FC Beinwil am See 1 (3e)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
0
4
US Boncourt 1 (2e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
0
3
FC Cudrefin I (3e)
FC Valmont II (5e)
1
7
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2e Int.)
ASI Audax-Friul I (2e)
3
4
FC Siviriez I (2e)
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
2
0
Di 12.08.2001
Urania Genève Sport  (2e Int.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
2
5
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3e)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
3
0
F
FC Albisrieden 1 (3e)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
0
7
FC Belp (3e)
FC Grünstern a (3e)
6
2
FC Witikon 2 (4e)
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4e)
1
3
FC Bottens  (4e)
FC Lamboing (3e 2/D)
0
3
FC Wülflingen 1 (4e)
SC Brühl  (PL)
1
2
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2e Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2e Int.)
5
0
FC Reinach (2e)
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Donzelle 1 (3e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
1
6
FC Orsières (4e)
FC Conthey  (2e Int.)
2
3
FC Deportivo (3e)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
2
5
FC Poliez-Pittet II (5e)
FC Marin-Sports I (2e)
1
4
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
1
0
FC Flums 1 (4e)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
0
1
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
GC Biaschesi (4e)
8
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3e)
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
0
2
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Bellach (2e)
4
0
FC Bodio (5e)
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3e)
3
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2e)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
0
6
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
1
2