3e tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Ve 08.09.2000
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
0
4
CS Romontois  (2e Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
4
1
Sa 09.09.2000
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
1
2
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)
3
1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
3
6
FC Bülach 1 (3e)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
1
6
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
SC Buochs  (1e)
7
5
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
0
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
0
3
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
2
1
FC Serrières NE  (1e)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
2
3
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
3
5
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
2
0
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
Meyrin FC (1e)
1
2
FC Bex I (3e)
Servette FC  (ChL)
3
1
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
5
1
FC Fislisbach (2e)
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2e)
0
3
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
4
1
FC Tuggen (1e)
FC Gossau  (1e)
0
1
Di 10.09.2000
FC Rothenburg c (4e)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
2
0
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
0
3
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
3
4
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
6
8
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
1
2
FC Savièse  (2e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
2
7
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
FC Schötz  (1e)
1
2
GC Biaschesi (4e)
Zug 94  (1e)
2
1

2e tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Me 23.08.2000
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds  (ChL)
3
2
Ve 25.08.2000
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2e)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2e)
2
0
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
1
0
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
1
2
CS Romontois  (2e Int.)
FC Bulle (1e)
4
3
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
FC Colombier (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
CS Chênois 1 (1e)
1
3
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
2
5
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
4
0
Sa 26.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Kreuzlingen (2e Int.)
0
2
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
FC St. Gallen U-21 (1e)
1
3
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3e)
4
3
FC Visp (3e)
FC Savièse  (2e)
0
1
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
FC Serrières NE  (1e)
1
12
FC Langenthal  (1e)
SV Muttenz  (1e)
2
4
FC Grabs 1 (4e)
FC Horgen 2 (4e)
1
3
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
8
6
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
4
FC Schmerikon 1 (2e)
FC Tuggen (1e)
0
7
FC Meggen (3e)
FC Fislisbach (2e)
5
6
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
Zug 94  (1e)
1
3
FC Ueberstorf I (2e)
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
1
7
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
FC Schötz  (1e)
0
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
US Terre Sainte  (1e)
2
1
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3e)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
3
9
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
FC Rorschach 1 (2e)
3
1
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen  (SL)
4
6
FC Kirchberg 1 (4e)
FC Gossau  (1e)
0
2
FC Deitingen  (3e)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (ChL)
0
7
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Münsingen (PL)
2
1
FC Lutry I (2e)
Vevey Sports (2e Int.)
1
6
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
5
FC Effretikon 1 (2e)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
1
4
SC Emmen b (4e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
1
5
FC Rothenburg c (4e)
FC Sursee  (2e Int.)
4
3
FC Salgesch (2e)
FC Martigny-Sports  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
FC Grand-Lancy (1e)
0
1
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
SC Buochs  (1e)
0
1
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC Widnau 1 (2e Int.)
2
6
FC Stabio (2e)
FC Malcantone Agno (ChL)
2
4
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
5
3
US Boncourt 1 (2e)
FC Fribourg  (2e Int.)
0
3
FC Cortaillod I (3e)
FC Bex I (3e)
0
3
Di 27.08.2000
FC Aurore Bienne a (3e)
FC Concordia Basel  (ChL)
0
1
FC Baulmes I (4e)
Lausanne-Sports U-21 (2e Int.)
2
4
SV Höngg  (1e)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
4
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
Grasshopper Club Zürich U-21 (1e)
5
1
FC Riehen  (4e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
0
3
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1e)
2
0
FC Lenzburg (2e)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
2
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2e)
0
2
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
Meyrin FC (1e)
0
6
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
FC Mendrisio (1e)
2
0
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5e)
FC Bülach 1 (3e)
2
5
FC Aarberg (2e)
FC Grenchen 15  (2e Int.)
1
4
GC Biaschesi (4e)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
1
0

1er tour principal - Coupe Suisse

Me 09.08.2000
FC Wetzikon 1 (2e)
FC Beringen 1 (3e)
1
2
Ve 11.08.2000
FC Apples-Ballens (4e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
3
FC Hochdorf (2e)
FC Aarau U-21 (1e)
1
4
FC Echallens Région (CCJL A)
FC Epalinges I (4e)
7
6
FC Espagnol LS  (CCJL A)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2e)
5
6
Sa 12.08.2000
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Baulmes I (4e)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2e Int.)
2
1
FC Collex-Bossy  (2e Int.)
FC Renens I (2e Int.)
0
5
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3e)
FC Grabs 1 (4e)
1
2
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2e)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4e)
4
2
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
1
4
AC Vallemaggia (2e)
FC Ascona  (2e)
2
1
FC Küssnacht a/R 1 (3e)
GC Biaschesi (4e)
0
3
SC Balerna (2e)
FC Lugano U-21 (2e Int.)
1
2
Chur 97 1 (2e Int.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2e)
4
0
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
FC Ueberstorf I (2e)
1
2
FC Porrentruy  (2e Int.)
FC Riehen  (4e)
3
4
FC Klus-Balsthal (2e)
US Boncourt 1 (2e)
1
3
FC Visp (3e)
US Collombey-Muraz (2e)
2
1
FC Brig-Glis (2e)
FC Salgesch (2e)
0
4
CS Romontois  (2e Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2e Int.)
5
1
FC Lutry I (2e)
FC Marin-Sports I (2e)
4
1
FC Wittenbach 1 (3e)
SC Cham  (PL)
2
0
FC Baar 1 (3e)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2e)
0
3
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur U-21 (1e)
8
5
FC Kirchberg 1 (4e)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2e Int.)
3
0
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
0
1
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2e Int.)
FC Châtel-St-Denis I (2e)
1
2
FC Champagne Sports (2e)
FC Deportivo (3e)
2
0
FC Schüpfheim (4e)
FC Meggen (3e)
1
4
FC Lenzburg (2e)
FC Ibach  (2e Int.)
3
1
FC Rothenburg c (4e)
FC Gerlafingen (3e)
5
2
SC Zofingen  (2e Int.)
FC Luzern U-21 (1e)
0
3
FC Basel 1893 U-21 (1e)
FC Alle a (4e)
7
0
SC Düdingen  (2e Int.)
FC Dürrenast (3e)
3
1
SC Binningen  (2e Int.)
BSC Old Boys  (2e Int.)
0
3
Di 13.08.2000
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2e)
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5e)
3
4
FC Fislisbach (2e)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (3e)
5
0
FC Aurore Bienne a (3e)
FC Orpund (3e)
3
1
SV Höngg  (1e)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3e)
3
1
FC Regensdorf 1 (2e)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3e)
3
1
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Rüti 1 (2e Int.)
3
1
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3e)
FC Bülach 1 (3e)
0
7
FC Bremgarten 1 (3e)
SC Emmen b (4e)
0
4
FC Liestal  (2e Int.)
FC Bellach (2e)
3
0
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC U-21 (2e Int.)
2
3
FC Dübendorf 1 (2e)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2e)
1
5
FC Herisau 1 (3e)
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
4
2
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3e)
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (2e L(F))
1
2
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
4
2
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
3
1
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
1
3
FC Langenthal  (1e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
4
3
FC Bramois (2e)
FC Savièse  (2e)
1
2
FC Cortaillod I (3e)
FC Cornaux I (4e)
6
0
FC Italia Nyon I (4e)
FC Etoile-Laconnex 1 (3e)
0
3
CS Italien GE 1 (2e Int.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
5
7
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2e Int.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
9
10
FC Effretikon 1 (2e)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3e)
5
3
FC Court  (3e)
FC Deitingen  (3e)
1
4
FC Fully  (2e)
FC Sion U-21 (2e Int.)
1
2
FC Russikon 1 (4e)
FC Zürich U-21 (1e)
0
11
FC Stabio (2e)
FC Bodio (5e)
2
1
FC Aesch (2e)
FC Nordstern BS (4e)
1
3