Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 1

1.FC Silva7610(12)74:28+4619 
2.New Team Futsal 7511(13)52:19+3316 
3.FC Semailles7502(15)43:19+2415 
4.Lancy FC 7502(12)61:33+2815 
5.FC Aigle 7304(17)44:39+59 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries7205(16)36:54-186 
7.Futsal Club du Lac 7106(39)23:93-703 
8.FC Concordia Lausanne7007(7)14:62-480 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 2

1.Red Bobcats Futsal UNI FR 7601(1)52:38+1418 
2.FC Peseux Comète7511(6)51:37+1416 
3.FC Riaz Black Cats7502(2)56:40+1615 
4.Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern 27403(3)49:34+1512 
5.Futsal Minerva 27304(9)68:47+219 
6.FC Uetendorf 7304(10)66:62+49 
7.FC Le Mouret Futsal7115(2)36:44-84 
8.CIS Marigona II7007(3)29:105-760 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 3

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 3

1.Futsal Club Luzern 6420(6)40:21+1914 
2.SV Slavonija Bern 6330(8)42:33+912 
3.Olympique Basel Futsal6312(5)43:31+1210 
4.Friends United 6303(22)45:47-29 
5.Futsal United Baar6213(10)31:37-67 
6.AS Jogaleros6213(11)26:31-57 
7.FC Buchs6006(6)12:39-270 
8.FC Baar FutsalRE 0000(0)0:000 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 4

1.Futsal Brugg 7610(3)47:23+2419 
2.Jester 04 Baden7511(6)59:27+3216 
3.Tsubasinho Futsal Team7502(8)53:31+2215 
4.Club Futsal Freiamt 7412(11)38:24+1413 
5.FC Klingnau Futsal7313(14)45:45010 
6.AFM Futsal Maniacs 27205(12)28:42-146 
7.Club Futsal Wohlen 27106(3)23:58-353 
8.FC Küttigen (AFC)7007(1)7:50-430 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 5

1.Futsalclub Wald7700(10)61:19+4221 
2.SPVGG Züri 86 7601(5)65:21+4418 
3.Dinamo US Avellino Zurigo7403(7)54:31+2312 
4.GSV Zürich 7403(8)66:49+1712 
5.Futsalclub Lion7403(15)60:36+2412 
6.FC Erlenbach 2018 7115(4)34:80-464 
7.SV Seebach ZH7115(7)21:78-574 
8.Atletico Zurigo 7007(6)25:72-470 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Groupe 6

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Futsal7700(15)99:23+7621 
2.Concordia Schaffhausen 7601(9)56:42+1418 
3.Futsal Club Internazionale 7403(3)50:38+1212 
4.FC Stäfa Red Devils7304(8)56:58-29 
5.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 7304(5)57:51+69 
6.Benfica Rorschach 27205(9)33:59-266 
7.APEP Limianos 7205(15)31:65-346 
8.Dübendorfer Futsal Verein 7106(5)41:87-463 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Matches de barrage - Groupe 1

1.New Team Futsal 22008:3+56 
2.Futsalclub Wald21018:9-13 
3.FC Peseux Comète20024:8-40 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Matches de barrage - Groupe 2

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen Futsal210110:4+63 
2.FC Riaz Black Cats21014:3+13 
3.Jester 04 Baden21013:10-73 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Matches de barrage - Groupe 3

1.Futsal Brugg 22007:2+56 
2.Futsal Club Luzern 21015:503 
3.Tsubasinho Futsal Team20023:8-50 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Matches de barrage - Groupe 4

1.FC Semailles22007:1+66 
2.FC Silva21017:5+23 
3.Concordia Schaffhausen 20022:10-80 

Ligue nationale B (Futsal) - Matches de barrage - Groupe 5

1.SV Slavonija Bern 22009:7+26 
2.Red Bobcats Futsal UNI FR 210112:8+43 
3.SPVGG Züri 86 20024:10-60