Féminine 1ère ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
7
2
N° match 104418
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
1
1
N° match 104421
Di 18.08.2019
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Bühler
3
0
N° match 104420
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
2
5
N° match 104419
FFC Südost Zürich
SC Balerna
3
4
N° match 104417
Ma 20.08.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Altstetten
2
0
N° match 104422
Di 25.08.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
2
N° match 104427
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
2
2
N° match 104425
FC Altstetten
FC Wil 1900 1
1
4
N° match 104424
SC Balerna
FC Winterthur 1
2
1
N° match 104423
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
5
N° match 104428
FC Appenzell 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
4
N° match 104426
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
1
7
N° match 104432
Di 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Wil 1900 1
3
2
N° match 104434
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
SC Balerna
0
2
N° match 104429
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
3
0
N° match 104430
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
AS Gambarogno
3
2
N° match 104431
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
6
4
N° match 104433
Di 08.09.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
1
3
N° match 104438
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
3
2
N° match 104440
FC Altstetten
FC Appenzell 1
3
3
N° match 104437
FC Bühler
FC Winterthur 1
2
3
N° match 104436
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
2
0
N° match 104435
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich
4
0
N° match 104443
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
3
3
N° match 104444
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
4
1
N° match 104441
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
3
1
N° match 104446
FC Winterthur 1
FC Appenzell 1
5
0
N° match 104445
Di 15.09.2019
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
4
1
N° match 104442
Sa 28.09.2019
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 104447
Di 29.09.2019
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
0
3
N° match 104452
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Altstetten
0
4
N° match 104450
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
1
3
N° match 104448
AS Gambarogno
FC Winterthur 1
1
1
N° match 104449
Lu 30.09.2019
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Kloten
7
0
N° match 104451
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
2
N° match 104454
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
0
2
N° match 104457
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
SC Balerna
2
3
N° match 104453
Di 06.10.2019
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
5
0
N° match 104455
FC Winterthur 1
FFC Südost Zürich
4
0
N° match 104456
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
2
4
N° match 104458
Sa 12.10.2019
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
0
1
N° match 104460
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Kloten
5
2
N° match 104464
Di 13.10.2019
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Wil 1900 1
1
4
N° match 104461
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Altstetten
2
0
N° match 104463
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
5
2
N° match 104459
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Winterthur 1
1
0
N° match 104462
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
0
1
N° match 104465
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
3
N° match 104468
Di 20.10.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
1
N° match 104467
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich
1
3
N° match 104469
FC Altstetten
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
0
5
N° match 104466
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
2
1
N° match 104470
Di 27.10.2019
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Winterthur 1
4
0
N° match 104475
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
0
0
N° match 104474
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Appenzell 1
4
4
N° match 104472
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
2
2
N° match 104476
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
0
1
N° match 104480
FC Wil 1900 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
3
N° match 104479
Di 03.11.2019
FC Winterthur 1
FC Kloten
4
0
N° match 104478
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
0
3
N° match 104477
FC Appenzell 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
1
N° match 104481
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich
2
0
N° match 104482
Sa 09.11.2019
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
5
1
N° match 104471
Di 10.11.2019
FFC Südost Zürich
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
0
5
N° match 104439
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Bühler
2
1
N° match 104473
Sa 21.03.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
N° match 104487
Di 22.03.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
N° match 104485
FC Bühler
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104486
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104483
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104484
14:15
FC Altstetten
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104488
Sa 28.03.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Altstetten
N° match 104490
Di 29.03.2020
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
N° match 104491
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Appenzell 1
N° match 104492
FC Winterthur 1
SC Balerna
N° match 104489
13:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104494
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
N° match 104493
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104500
Di 05.04.2020
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104495
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
N° match 104496
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
N° match 104498
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104497
14:15
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
N° match 104499
Sa 18.04.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
N° match 104501
Di 19.04.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Bühler
N° match 104502
FC Appenzell 1
FC Altstetten
N° match 104503
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
N° match 104504
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104505
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104506
Di 26.04.2020
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
SC Balerna
N° match 104507
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Kloten
N° match 104509
FC Appenzell 1
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104511
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
N° match 104512
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Altstetten
N° match 104510
13:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104508
Sa 02.05.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
N° match 104514
Di 03.05.2020
FC Winterthur 1
AS Gambarogno
N° match 104515
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
N° match 104513
FC Kloten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104517
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
N° match 104518
14:00
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104516
Di 10.05.2020
SC Balerna
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104519
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104522
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
N° match 104524
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
N° match 104523
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Kloten
N° match 104520
14:15
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104521
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104527
Di 17.05.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104528
FC Kloten
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104530
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
N° match 104525
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
N° match 104526
14:00
FC Altstetten
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
N° match 104529
Di 24.05.2020
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
N° match 104531
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Altstetten
N° match 104532
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Bühler
N° match 104535
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
N° match 104536
13:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
N° match 104534
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104533
Sa 30.05.2020
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
N° match 104540
Di 31.05.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
N° match 104541
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
N° match 104542
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich
N° match 104538
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
N° match 104539
13:00
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
N° match 104537
Sa 06.06.2020
20:00
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
N° match 104543
20:00
FC Kloten
FC Winterthur 1
N° match 104544
20:00
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Wil 1900 1
N° match 104545
20:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Bühler
N° match 104546
20:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
N° match 104547
20:00
FFC Südost Zürich
AS Gambarogno
N° match 104548