1926
|
Zurich (Letzigrund)
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Berne
|
2-1
|
|
1927
|
Zurich (Förrlibuck)
|
Grasshopper Club - Young Fellows
|
3-1
|
|
1928
|
Genève (Charmilles)
|
Servette FC - Grasshopper Club
|
5-1
|
|
1929
|
Genève (Frontenex)
|
Urania Genève - BSC Young Boys
|
1-0
|
|
1930
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau
|
1-0
|
|
1931
|
Lugano (Campo Marzio)
|
FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club
|
2-1
|
a.pr.
|
1932
|
Zurich (Hardturm)
|
Grasshopper Club - Urania Genève
|
5-1
|
|
1933
|
Zurich (Hardturm)
|
FC Bâle- Grasshopper Club
|
4-3
|
|
1934
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
2-0
|
|
1935
|
Lausanne (Pontaise)
|
Lausanne - Sports - Nordstern Bâle
|
10-0
|
|
1936
|
Zurich (Förrlibuck)
|
Young Fellows - Servette FC
|
2-0
|
|
1937
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
Grasshopper Club - Lausanne - Sports
|
10-0
|
|
1938
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
2-2
|
a.pr.
|
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
5-1
|
|
1939
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - Nordstern Bâle
|
2-0
|
|
1940
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Granges
|
3-0
|
|
1941
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
1-1
|
|
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
2-0
|
|
1942
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Bâle
|
0-0
|
|
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Bâle
|
3-2
|
|
1943
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Lugano
|
2-1
|
|
1944
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - FC Bâle
|
3-0
|
|
1945
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - FC St-Gall
|
2-0
|
|
1946
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Lausanne - Sports
|
3-0
|
|
1947
|
Berne (Neufeld)
|
FC Bâle- Lausanne - Sports
|
3-0
|
|
1948
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Granges
|
2-2
|
|
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Granges
|
2-2
|
|
|
Lausanne (Pontaise)
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Granges
|
4-0
|
|
1949
|
Berne (Wankdorf)
|
Servette FC - Grasshopper Club
|
3-0
|
|
1950
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - Cantonal Neuchâtel
|
1-1
|
|
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - Cantonal Neuchâtel
|
4-0
|
|
1951
|
Berne
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Locarno
|
3-2
|
|
1952
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Lugano
|
2-0
|
|
1953
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club
|
1-1
|
|
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club
|
3-1
|
|
1954
|
Berne
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Fribourg
|
2-0
|
|
1955
|
Berne
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Thoune
|
3-1
|
|
1956
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - BSC Young Boys
|
1-0
|
|
1957
|
Berne
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Lausanne - Sports
|
3-1
|
|
1958
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club
|
1-1
|
|
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club
|
4-1
|
|
1959
|
Berne
|
FC Granges - Servette FC
|
1-0
|
|
1960
|
Berne
|
FC Lucerne - FC Granges
|
1-0
|
|
1961
|
Berne
|
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Bienne
|
1-0
|
|
1962
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - FC Bellinzone
|
4-0
|
|
1963
|
Berne
|
FC Bâle - Grasshopper Club
|
2-0
|
|
1964
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
2-0
|
|
1965
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - Servette FC
|
2-1
|
|
1966
|
Berne
|
FC Zurich - Servette FC
|
2-0
|
|
1967
|
Berne
|
FC Bâle - Lausanne - Sports
|
3-0
|
Forfait
|
1968
|
Berne
|
FC Lugano - FC Winterthour
|
2-1
|
|
1969
|
Berne
|
FC St-Gall - FC Bellinzone
|
2-0
|
|
1970
|
Berne
|
FC Zurich - FC Bâle
|
4-1
|
|
1971
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - FC Lugano
|
2-0
|
|
1972
|
Berne
|
FC Zurich - FC Bâle
|
1-0
|
|
1973
|
Berne
|
FC Zurich - FC Bâle
|
2-0
|
|
1974
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax
|
3-2
|
|
1975
|
Berne
|
FC Bâle - FC Winterthour
|
2-1
|
|
1976
|
Berne
|
FC Zurich - Servette FC
|
1-0
|
|
1977
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - FC St-Gall
|
1-0
|
|
1978
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - Grasshopper Club
|
2-2
|
|
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - Grasshopper Club
|
1-0
|
|
1979
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - BSC Young Boys
|
1-1
|
|
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - BSC Young Boys
|
3-2
|
|
1980
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys
|
2-1
|
|
1981
|
Berne
|
Lausanne - Sports - FC Zurich
|
4-3
|
|
1982
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - FC Bâle
|
1-0
|
|
1983
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
2-2
|
|
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Servette FC
|
3-0
|
|
1984
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - Lausanne-Sports
|
1-0
|
|
1985
|
Berne
|
FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax
|
1-0
|
|
1986
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - Servette FC
|
3-1
|
|
1987
|
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - Servette FC
|
4-2
|
|
1988
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Schaffhouse
|
2-0
|
|
1989
|
Berne
|
FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club
|
1-2
|
|
1990
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Neuchâtel Xamax
|
2-1
|
|
1991
|
Berne
|
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys
|
3-2
|
|
1992
|
Berne
|
FC Lugano - FC Lucerne
|
1-3
|
|
1993
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Lugano
|
1-4
|
|
1994
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Schaffhouse
|
4-0
|
|
1995
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Sion
|
2-4
|
|
1996
|
Berne
|
Servette FC - FC Sion
|
2-3
|
|
1997
|
Berne
|
FC Lucerne - FC Sion
|
3-3
|
(7-8 pén.)
|
1998
|
Berne
|
Lausanne-Sports - St-Gall
|
2-2
|
(6-5 pén.)
|
1999
|
Berne
|
Grasshopper Club - Lausanne-Sports
|
0-2
|
|
2000
|
Berne
|
Lausanne-Sports - FC Zurich
|
2-2
|
(2-5 pén.)
|
2001
|
Bâle
|
Servette FC - Yverdon-Sport
|
3-0
|
|
2002
|
Bâle
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Bâle
|
1-2
|
|
2003
|
Bâle
|
FC Bâle - Neuchâtel Xamax
|
6-0
|
|
2004 |
Bâle
|
Grasshopper Club - FC Wil
|
2-3 |
|
2005 |
Bâle
|
FC Zurich - FC Lucerne
|
3-1 |
|
2006 |
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion
|
1-1 |
(3-5 pén.)
|
2007 |
Berne
|
FC Bâle - FC Lucerne
|
1-0 |
|
2008 |
Bâle
|
FC Bâle - AC Bellinzone
|
4-1 |
|
2009 |
Berne
|
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion
|
2-3 |
|
2010 |
Bâle |
FC Bâle - FC Lausanne-Sport |
6-0 |
|
2011 |
Bâle |
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion |
0-2 |
|
2012 |
Berne |
FC Bâle - FC Lucerne |
1-1 |
(5-3 pén.) |
2013 |
Berne |
FC Bâle - Grasshopper Club Zurich |
1-1 |
(3-4 pén.) |
2014 |
Berne |
FC Zurich - FC Bâle |
2-0 |
a.pr. |
2015 |
Bâle |
FC Bâle - FC Sion |
0-3 |
|
2016 |
Zurich |
FC Lugano - FC Zurich |
0-1 |
|
2017 |
Genève |
FC Bâle - FC Sion |
3-0 |
|
2018 |
Berne |
FC Zurich - BSC Young Boys |
2-1 |
|
2019 |
Berne |
FC Bâle - FC Thoune |
2-1 |
|
2020 |
Berne |
FC Bâle - BSC Young Boys |
1-2 |
|
2021 |
Berne |
FC Saint-Gall 1879 - FC Lucerne |
1-3 |
|
2022 |
Berne |
FC Lugano - FC Saint-Gall 1879 |
4-1 |
|
2023 |
Berne |
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano |
3-2 |
|