Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Sion 8
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209828
FC Erde 3
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209833
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209830
FC Bramois 5
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209831
FC Savièse 3
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209832
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209829
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Erde 3
FC Sion 8
AS
Spielnummer 209834
FC Sion 7
FC Savièse 3
AS
Spielnummer 209835
FC Bramois 4
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
Spielnummer 209838
FC Savièse 2
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209839
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Bramois 5
AS
Spielnummer 209836
FC Conthey 3
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
AS
Spielnummer 209837
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Savièse 3
FC Erde 3
AS
Spielnummer 209845
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209843
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209842
FC Bramois 5
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209844
FC Sion 8
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209840
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209841
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Erde 3
FC Bramois 5
AS
Spielnummer 209847
FC Sion 7
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
AS
Spielnummer 209848
FC Conthey 3
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209850
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
Spielnummer 209849
FC Savièse 3
FC Sion 8
AS
Spielnummer 209846
FC Bramois 4
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209851
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
FC Erde 3
AS
Spielnummer 209856
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209855
FC Sion 8
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209852
FC Bramois 5
FC Savièse 3
AS
Spielnummer 209857
FC Savièse 2
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209853
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209854
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Erde 3
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
Spielnummer 209860
FC Sion 7
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209861
FC Conthey 3
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209863
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209862
FC Savièse 3
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
AS
Spielnummer 209859
FC Bramois 5
FC Sion 8
AS
Spielnummer 209858
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Sion 8
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209864
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Savièse 3
AS
Spielnummer 209868
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
FC Bramois 5
AS
Spielnummer 209869
FC Savièse 2
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209866
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Erde 3
AS
Spielnummer 209867
FC Bramois 4
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209865
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Savièse 3
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209872
FC Erde 3
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209873
FC Sion 7
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209874
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209875
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
FC Sion 8
AS
Spielnummer 209870
FC Bramois 5
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
Spielnummer 209871
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Sion 8
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209876
FC Conthey 3
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209877
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
AS
Spielnummer 209881
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Bramois 5
AS
Spielnummer 209880
FC Bramois 4
FC Erde 3
AS
Spielnummer 209878
FC Savièse 2
FC Savièse 3
AS
Spielnummer 209879
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Savièse 3
FC Bramois 4
AS
Spielnummer 209885
FC Erde 3
FC Conthey 3
AS
Spielnummer 209886
FC Sion 7
FC Châteauneuf 2
AS
Spielnummer 209887
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
AS
Spielnummer 209883
FC Bramois 5
FC Savièse 2
AS
Spielnummer 209884
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Sion 8
AS
Spielnummer 209882
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Conthey 3
FC Savièse 3
AS
Spielnummer 209890
FC Sion 8
FC Sion 7
AS
Spielnummer 209888
US Ayent-Arbaz 2
FC Grimisuat 2
AS
Spielnummer 209893
FC Savièse 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 4
AS
Spielnummer 209892
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Erde 3
AS
Spielnummer 209889
FC Bramois 4
FC Bramois 5
AS
Spielnummer 209891

Walliser Fussballverband