Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.03.2020
SC Lalden
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209700
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209701
FC Raron 3
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209697
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209698
11:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209696
12:30
FC Naters 5
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209699
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
Spielnummer 209702
FC Agarn Turtmann
SC Lalden
Spielnummer 209703
FC Visp 3 Region
FC Visp 4 Region
Spielnummer 209705
FC Steg 2
FC Raron 3
Spielnummer 209706
10:00
FC St. Niklaus 3
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209707
10:45
FC Raron 2
FC Naters 5
Spielnummer 209704
Sa 04.04.2020
SC Lalden
FC Leuk-Susten 2
Spielnummer 209713
FC Raron 3
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209710
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209711
11:00
FC Salgesch 2
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209709
11:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209708
13:30
FC Naters 5
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209712
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Visp 3 Region
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209718
FC Steg 2
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209719
SC Lalden
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
Spielnummer 209714
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Naters 5
Spielnummer 209715
FC Agarn Turtmann
FC Visp 4 Region
Spielnummer 209716
10:45
FC Raron 2
FC Raron 3
Spielnummer 209717
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Raron 3
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209723
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Leuk-Susten 2
Spielnummer 209724
10:00
FC St. Niklaus 3
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209721
13:30
FC Salgesch 2
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209722
13:30
FC Naters 5
SC Lalden
Spielnummer 209725
13:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209720
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Visp 3 Region
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209731
SC Lalden
FC Visp 4 Region
Spielnummer 209727
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Raron 3
Spielnummer 209728
FC Agarn Turtmann
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209729
10:00
FC Naters 5
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
Spielnummer 209726
10:45
FC Raron 2
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209730
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Raron 3
SC Lalden
Spielnummer 209736
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Naters 5
Spielnummer 209737
FC Steg 2
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209733
10:00
FC St. Niklaus 3
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209734
11:00
FC Salgesch 2
FC Leuk-Susten 2
Spielnummer 209735
13:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209732
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
Spielnummer 209738
SC Lalden
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209740
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209741
FC Agarn Turtmann
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209742
09:30
FC Naters 5
FC Raron 3
Spielnummer 209739
10:45
FC Raron 2
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209743
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Visp 3 Region
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209745
FC Steg 2
FC Leuk-Susten 2
Spielnummer 209746
FC Raron 3
FC Visp 4 Region
Spielnummer 209749
10:00
FC St. Niklaus 3
SC Lalden
Spielnummer 209747
11:00
FC Salgesch 2
FC Naters 5
Spielnummer 209748
16:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209744
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Raron 3
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
Spielnummer 209750
FC Visp 4 Region
FC Salgesch 2
Spielnummer 209751
SC Lalden
FC Steg 2
Spielnummer 209753
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Visp 3 Region
Spielnummer 209754
FC Agarn Turtmann
FC Raron 2
Spielnummer 209755
13:30
FC Naters 5
FC St. Niklaus 3
Spielnummer 209752
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Visp 3 Region
SC Lalden
Spielnummer 209758
FC Steg 2
FC Naters 5
Spielnummer 209759
10:45
FC Raron 2
FC Leuk-Susten 2
Spielnummer 209757
11:00
FC Salgesch 2
FC Raron 3
Spielnummer 209761
11:30
FC St. Niklaus 3
FC Visp 4 Region
Spielnummer 209760
13:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 4
FC Agarn Turtmann
Spielnummer 209756

Walliser Fussballverband