Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 209181
10:15
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 209180
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 209179
11:00
FC Riddes
FC Monthey 3 région
Spielnummer 209178
13:30
FC Leytron
FC Troistorrents 2
Spielnummer 209182
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Monthey 3 région
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 209187
FC Ardon
FC Aproz
Spielnummer 209185
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 209186
11:45
FC Fully 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Spielnummer 209184
14:30
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Spielnummer 209183
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 209192
10:15
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Troistorrents 2
Spielnummer 209191
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 209188
11:00
FC Riddes
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 209189
Mi 08.04.2020
18:00
FC Aproz
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 209190
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Ardon
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 209196
11:00
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Aproz
Spielnummer 209194
11:45
FC Fully 2
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 209195
13:00
FC Sion 3
FC Monthey 3 région
Spielnummer 209197
13:30
FC Leytron
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Spielnummer 209193
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Monthey 3 région
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 209198
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 209199
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 209201
11:00
FC Riddes
FC Troistorrents 2
Spielnummer 209200
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Spielnummer 209202
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Aproz
Spielnummer 209203
FC Ardon
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 209207
11:45
FC Fully 2
FC Monthey 3 région
Spielnummer 209206
12:00
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 209205
13:00
FC Leytron
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 209204
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Monthey 3 région
FC Troistorrents 2
Spielnummer 209209
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 209210
10:30
FC Riddes
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Spielnummer 209211
10:30
FC Aproz
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Spielnummer 209212
13:30
FC Sion 3
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 209208
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 209214
10:15
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 209213
11:00
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 209216
11:45
FC Fully 2
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 209217
13:30
FC Leytron
FC Monthey 3 région
Spielnummer 209215
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Ardon
FC Troistorrents 2
Spielnummer 209218
FC Monthey 3 région
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Spielnummer 209220
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Spielnummer 209221
10:30
FC Riddes
FC Aproz
Spielnummer 209222
13:30
FC Sion 3
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 209219
Fr 29.05.2020
18:45
FC Troistorrents 2
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 209227
Sa 30.05.2020
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Monthey 3 région
Spielnummer 209224
FC Martigny-Sports 3
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 209225
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 209223
13:30
FC Leytron
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 209226
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ardon
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Spielnummer 209229
FC Monthey 3 région
FC Aproz
Spielnummer 209231
11:45
FC Fully 2
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 209228
13:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 209232
13:30
FC Sion 3
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Spielnummer 209230

Walliser Fussballverband