Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.08.2019
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 140182
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Conthey
3
4
Spielnummer 140180
FC Ardon
FC Vétroz
1
8
Spielnummer 140181
FC Bramois
FC Riddes
8
7
Spielnummer 140178
FC Saxon Sports
FC Grimisuat
4
3
Spielnummer 140179
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Riddes
FC Saxon Sports
1
3
Spielnummer 140186
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 140187
FC Conthey
FC Ardon
14
1
Spielnummer 140184
FC Vétroz
FC Sion 2
12
3
Spielnummer 140183
FC Grimisuat
FC Bagnes Vollèges
12
2
Spielnummer 140185
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sion 2
FC Conthey
2
8
Spielnummer 140191
10:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Vétroz
Spielnummer 140192
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Riddes
5
4
Spielnummer 140189
FC Ardon
FC Grimisuat
1
8
Spielnummer 140190
FC Saxon Sports
FC Printse-Nendaz
7
4
Spielnummer 140188
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
FC Riddes
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 140195
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 140196
FC Bramois
FC Saxon Sports
1
8
Spielnummer 140197
11:00
FC Conthey
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 140193
FC Grimisuat
FC Sion 2
12
0
Spielnummer 140194
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Vétroz
FC Conthey
5
3
Spielnummer 140202
10:00
FC Sion 2
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 140200
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Bramois
5
6
Spielnummer 140198
FC Ardon
FC Printse-Nendaz
4
7
Spielnummer 140199
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Grimisuat
1
5
Spielnummer 140201
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Saxon Sports
FC Bagnes Vollèges
8
2
Spielnummer 140207
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 140205
FC Bramois
FC Ardon
9
2
Spielnummer 140206
FC Riddes
FC US Hérens Evolène
7
2
Spielnummer 140204
FC Grimisuat
FC Vétroz
2
3
Spielnummer 140203
Sa 12.10.2019
10:00
FC Conthey
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 140212
FC Ardon
FC Saxon Sports
1
13
Spielnummer 140208
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Printse-Nendaz
4
7
Spielnummer 140210
13:00
FC Vétroz
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 140211
FC Sion 2
FC Bramois
6
3
Spielnummer 140209
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Riddes
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 140213
10:15
FC Saxon Sports
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 140216
10:30
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 140217
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Vétroz
Spielnummer 140214
10:30
FC Bramois
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 140215
Mi 23.10.2019
18:30
FC Grimisuat
FC Riddes
Spielnummer 140222
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Conthey
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 140221
10:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 140219
11:30
FC Vétroz
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 140220
13:30
FC Sion 2
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 140218
Sa 02.11.2019
10:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vétroz
Spielnummer 140225
10:30
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 140226
10:30
FC Bramois
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 140224
13:30
FC Ardon
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 140227
Di 05.11.2019
18:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 140223
Sa 09.11.2019
11:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Ardon
Spielnummer 140228
11:00
FC Conthey
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 140230
11:30
FC Vétroz
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 140229
12:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 140231
14:00
FC Riddes
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 140232

Walliser Fussballverband