Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Chippis
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208785
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Evolène Hérens
Spielnummer 208781
10:30
FC Chalais
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208786
11:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208784
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Chermignon Lens
Spielnummer 208782
Sa 28.03.2020
10:30
FC Chalais
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208787
11:00
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Evolène Hérens
Spielnummer 208792
13:30
FC Salgesch
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Spielnummer 208791
14:00
FC Sierre 2
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208789
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 208788
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208794
FC Chippis
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208798
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Chermignon Lens
Spielnummer 208793
11:00
FC Grimisuat
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208797
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208795
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Sierre 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Spielnummer 208802
10:00
FC Chippis
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208799
10:30
FC Chalais
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208800
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Evolène Hérens
Spielnummer 208803
13:30
FC Salgesch
FC Chermignon Lens
Spielnummer 208804
Sa 25.04.2020
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208805
10:30
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208806
11:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 208810
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208808
16:00
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208807
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Sierre 2
FC Chermignon Lens
Spielnummer 208815
10:30
FC Bramois 2
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208816
10:30
FC Chalais
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Spielnummer 208813
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Evolène Hérens
Spielnummer 208814
15:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208811
Do 07.05.2020
18:00
FC Chermignon Lens
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208819
Sa 09.05.2020
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208817
13:00
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208820
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 208821
13:30
FC Salgesch
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208818
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Chippis
FC Evolène Hérens
Spielnummer 208825
FC Sierre 2
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208828
11:30
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208826
14:00
FC Grimisuat
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Spielnummer 208824
16:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208827
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208833
10:00
FC Sion 3
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208829
10:30
FC Chermignon Lens
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 208832
13:30
FC Salgesch
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208831
16:00
FC Bramois 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208830
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Chippis
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208838
10:30
FC Chalais
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 208839
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208835
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Chermignon Lens
Spielnummer 208837
16:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208840
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Sierre 2
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208842
FC Evolène Hérens
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
Spielnummer 208846
10:00
FC Bramois 2
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 208843
10:00
FC Sion 3
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208841
13:30
FC Salgesch
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208844