Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Saxon Sports 871041:20+2122 
2.FC Vétroz860240:20+2018 
3.FC Martigny-Sports 851249:24+2516 
4.FC Brig-Glis741228:25+313 
5.FC Savièse941442:26+1613 
6.FC Naters 731335:26+910 
7.FC Sierre 830534:52-189 
8.FC Sion722328:40-128 
9.FC Visp Region711518:29-114 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8001)900921:74-530 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Monthey 761046:8+3819 
2.US Collombey-Muraz 861142:20+2219 
3.FC Fully 640231:21+1012 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 2640216:10+612 
5.FC Vollèges Bagnes740318:23-512 
6.FC La Combe 620419:20-16 
7.FC Sion 2710626:31-53 
8.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac40044:33-290 
9.FC Saillon 4 rivières50057:43-360 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2880098:6+9224 
2.FC St. Niklaus761062:21+4119 
3.FC Naters 2861154:12+4219 
4.FC Raron 2760145:16+2918 
5.FC Brig-Glis 3840438:39-112 
6.SC Lalden830536:40-49 
7.FC Visp 2 Region830532:45-139 
8.FC Termen/Ried-Brig620421:31-106 
9.FC Raron720525:30-56 
10.FC Saas Fee820626:67-416 
11.FC Steg710625:88-633 
12.FC Brig-Glis 2810710:77-673 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.GS Trois-Lacs (8015)880069:7+6224 
2.FC Crans-Montana751135:22+1316 
3.FC Chermignon Lens850366:26+4015 
4.FC Leuk-Susten 741241:21+2013 
5.FC Miège 540121:5+1612 
6.FC Salgesch640243:16+2712 
7.FC Noble-Contrée 731328:27+110 
8.FC Agarn Turtmann730427:33-69 
9.FC Chalais821532:38-67 
10.FC Sierre 281169:44-354 
11.FC Chippis811616:73-574 
12.FC Anniviers70074:79-750 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Savièse 2770069:11+5821 
2.FC US Hérens Evolène870164:22+4221 
3.FC Conthey 21060453:28+2518 
4.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)851243:16+2716 
5.FC Evolène Hérens850354:34+2015 
6.US Ayent-Arbaz941445:40+513 
7.FC Grimisuat 940548:50-212 
8.FC Vétroz 2611425:38-134 
9.FC Châteauneuf 711526:61-354 
10.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)810720:91-713 
11.FC Printse-Nendaz 260062:58-560 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Erde861154:24+3019 
2.FC Bramois 961246:26+2019 
3.FC Savièse 3860227:15+1218 
4.FC Orsières 2851252:35+1716 
5.FC Printse-Nendaz850356:24+3215 
6.FC Châteauneuf 2740341:23+1812 
7.FC Fully Saxon féminin740325:21+412 
8.FC Vétroz 3730440:27+139 
9.FC Aproz830540:36+49 
10.FC Sion 3821522:39-177 
11.FC Conthey 70078:58-500 
12.FC 4 Rivières (8006)70076:89-830 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Orsières980163:16+4724 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 3870174:18+5621 
3.FC La Combe 2961258:33+2519 
4.FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes860242:17+2518 
5.FC Saint-Maurice 950459:38+2115 
6.FC Monthey 2640224:20+412 
7.FC Leytron940532:49-1712 
8.FC Bagnes Vollèges831423:41-1810 
9.FC Monthey 3921625:37-127 
10.FC Fully 3820630:45-156 
11.FC Riddes801717:55-381 
12.FC Saxon Sports 270076:84-780 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Vernayaz880076:10+6624 
2.FC Evionnaz-Collonges860257:23+3418 
3.FC La Combe 3860236:10+2618 
4.FC Vouvry 750236:21+1515 
5.FC Vionnaz 850338:33+515 
6.FC Troistorrents 630321:20+19 
7.FC Massongex730420:24-49 
8.FC Martigny-Sports 4821526:56-307 
9.FC Fully 2720518:25-76 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 2720520:32-126 
11.FC Orsières 3710612:42-303 
12.FC Monthey 4701612:76-641