Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Naters 321018:8+107 
2.FC Saxon Sports 321013:11+27 
3.FC Martigny-Sports 320116:10+66 
4.FC Vétroz320111:7+46 
5.FC Sierre 320118:1806 
6.FC Brig-Glis32019:906 
7.FC Visp Region310211:1103 
8.FC Sion310212:21-93 
9.FC Savièse30039:15-60 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8001)30039:16-70 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Fully 330016:6+109 
2.FC Monthey 321016:4+127 
3.US Collombey-Muraz 321018:8+107 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 232015:4+16 
5.FC Vollèges Bagnes42029:16-76 
6.FC La Combe 31027:4+33 
7.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac10013:7-40 
8.FC Saillon 4 rivières20024:16-120 
9.FC Sion 240047:20-130 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2330045:4+419 
2.FC Raron 2330026:5+219 
3.FC St. Niklaus321024:13+117 
4.FC Raron220016:3+136 
5.FC Brig-Glis 3320119:14+56 
6.FC Naters 2311118:8+104 
7.FC Visp 2 Region310211:12-13 
8.SC Lalden310214:20-63 
9.FC Steg310219:50-313 
10.FC Termen/Ried-Brig20026:14-80 
11.FC Saas Fee30039:36-270 
12.FC Brig-Glis 230034:32-280 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.GS Trois-Lacs (8015)330019:1+189 
2.FC Salgesch220025:1+246 
3.FC Crans-Montana220011:5+66 
4.FC Noble-Contrée 320115:11+46 
5.FC Miège 32016:5+16 
6.FC Leuk-Susten 210111:10+13 
7.FC Chermignon Lens310218:8+103 
8.FC Chalais20119:10-11 
9.FC Chippis30126:24-181 
10.FC Anniviers10011:15-140 
11.FC Agarn Turtmann20022:14-120 
12.FC Sierre 220021:20-190 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Evolène Hérens330024:4+209 
2.US Ayent-Arbaz330022:7+159 
3.FC Savièse 2220043:1+426 
4.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)220011:3+86 
5.FC Grimisuat 320125:13+126 
6.FC US Hérens Evolène320116:12+46 
7.FC Conthey 231028:10-23 
8.FC Châteauneuf 20025:22-170 
9.FC Vétroz 230035:23-180 
10.FC Printse-Nendaz 230031:26-250 
11.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)30035:44-390 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Printse-Nendaz430121:9+129 
2.FC Vétroz 3320125:6+196 
3.FC Savièse 3320118:7+116 
4.FC Erde320119:9+106 
5.FC Châteauneuf 2320116:8+86 
6.FC Bramois 320115:9+66 
7.FC Orsières 2320114:1406 
8.FC Fully Saxon féminin420213:15-26 
9.FC Sion 3310210:15-53 
10.FC Aproz310215:22-73 
11.FC 4 Rivières (8006)30033:28-250 
12.FC Conthey 30035:32-270 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Orsières540137:9+2812 
2.FC Saint-Maurice 430127:14+139 
3.FC Martigny-Sports 3320124:9+156 
4.FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes320113:7+66 
5.FC La Combe 2320116:11+56 
6.FC Monthey 2320111:10+16 
7.FC Bagnes Vollèges32018:17-96 
8.FC Fully 3310211:12-13 
9.FC Monthey 3310210:11-13 
10.FC Leytron310211:19-83 
11.FC Saxon Sports 230031:33-320 
12.FC Riddes40049:26-170 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Evionnaz-Collonges330027:6+219 
2.FC Vionnaz 330017:7+109 
3.FC Vernayaz330014:4+109 
4.FC La Combe 3320125:3+226 
5.FC Massongex320112:7+56 
6.FC Troistorrents 21018:9-13 
7.FC Martigny-Sports 421016:17-113 
8.FC Vouvry 310214:15-13 
9.FC Fully 231028:11-33 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 230035:16-110 
11.FC Orsières 330035:21-160 
12.FC Monthey 430033:28-250