Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Erde
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 220134
12:00
FC Savièse 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 220132
13:30
FC Conthey
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 220136
14:00
FC Bramois 2
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 220133
16:30
FC Crans-Montana
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 220135
Sa 28.03.2020
15:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Savièse 2
Spielnummer 220140
15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 220141
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 220137
16:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Erde
Spielnummer 220138
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 220139
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Erde
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 220145
12:00
FC Savièse 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 220143
15:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 220142
16:30
FC Crans-Montana
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 220146
17:00
FC Bramois 2
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 220144
Sa 18.04.2020
13:30
FC Conthey
FC Erde
Spielnummer 220147
15:30
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Savièse 2
Spielnummer 220149
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 220148
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 220150
17:00
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 220151
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Erde
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 220156
12:00
FC Savièse 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 220154
13:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 220153
14:00
FC Bramois 2
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 220155
15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 220152
Sa 02.05.2020
13:30
FC Conthey
FC Savièse 2
Spielnummer 220158
15:30
FC Crans-Montana
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 220157
15:30
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 220161
16:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 220160
16:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 220159
Sa 09.05.2020
12:00
FC Savièse 2
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 220165
15:00
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 220162
15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 220163
15:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 220164
16:00
FC Bramois 2
FC Erde
Spielnummer 220166
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Erde
FC Savièse 2
Spielnummer 220167
13:30
FC Crans-Montana
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 220168
13:30
FC Conthey
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 220169
13:30
FC Lens Chermignon
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 220171
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 220170
Sa 23.05.2020
11:00
FC Savièse 2
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 220176
13:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Erde
Spielnummer 220175
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 220172
15:00
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 220173
15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 220174
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Erde
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 220178
13:30
FC Conthey
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 220180
14:00
FC Bramois 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 220177
16:30
FC Crans-Montana
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 220179
16:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 220181
Sa 06.06.2020
12:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Erde
Spielnummer 220184
15:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Conthey
Spielnummer 220182
15:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 220183
16:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Savièse 2
Spielnummer 220186
17:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Bramois 2
Spielnummer 220185