Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Grimisuat 2
0
3
Spielnummer 139492
FC Chippis
FC Sierre 3
6
1
Spielnummer 139494
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
US Ayent-Arbaz
7
2
Spielnummer 139495
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
4
4
Spielnummer 139496
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Bramois
3
4
Spielnummer 139493
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Sierre 3
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
7
Spielnummer 139498
FC Bramois
FC Chippis
3
5
Spielnummer 139499
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
4
2
Spielnummer 139497
FC Crans-Montana
FC Lens Chermignon
7
1
Spielnummer 139501
FC Grimisuat 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
0
13
Spielnummer 139500
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
7
0
Spielnummer 139506
FC Chippis
FC Grimisuat 2
15
1
Spielnummer 139503
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Bramois
1
4
Spielnummer 139504
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
FC Sierre 3
2
7
Spielnummer 139505
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Crans-Montana
5
1
Spielnummer 139502
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Sierre 3
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
3
7
Spielnummer 139507
FC Lens Chermignon
FC US Hérens Evolène
2
14
Spielnummer 139511
FC Grimisuat 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
0
8
Spielnummer 139509
FC Bramois
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
14
0
Spielnummer 139508
Di 24.09.2019
FC Crans-Montana
FC Chippis
2
7
Spielnummer 139510
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Chippis
FC Lens Chermignon
16
2
Spielnummer 139512
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Bramois
5
6
Spielnummer 139515
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Crans-Montana
5
2
Spielnummer 139513
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
FC Grimisuat 2
4
2
Spielnummer 139514
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Sierre 3
2
3
Spielnummer 139516
Fr 04.10.2019
FC Lens Chermignon
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
0
9
Spielnummer 139520
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Crans-Montana
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
V
Spielnummer 139519
FC Bramois
US Ayent-Arbaz
7
2
Spielnummer 139517
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Chippis
5
1
Spielnummer 139521
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
0
8
Spielnummer 139518
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Sierre 3
FC Bramois
0
9
Spielnummer 139526
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Crans-Montana
4
3
Spielnummer 139524
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Grimisuat 2
5
5
Spielnummer 139525
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC US Hérens Evolène
1
6
Spielnummer 139522
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
FC Lens Chermignon
4
4
Spielnummer 139523
Di 15.10.2019
FC Crans-Montana
FC Bramois
1
8
Spielnummer 139537
FC Chippis
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
3
2
Spielnummer 139531
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
3
9
Spielnummer 139529
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Sierre 3
3
5
Spielnummer 139527
FC Crans-Montana
US Ayent-Arbaz
3
3
Spielnummer 139528
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
10
1
Spielnummer 139530
Di 22.10.2019
18:45
FC Lens Chermignon
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 139534
Sa 26.10.2019
14:00
FC Bramois
FC Grimisuat 2
Spielnummer 139536
16:00
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 139532
17:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 139533
Sa 02.11.2019
11:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 139539
14:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Sierre 3
Spielnummer 139538
16:00
FC Chippis
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Spielnummer 139540
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Noble-Contrée Miège
Spielnummer 139541
Di 05.11.2019
20:30
FC Sierre 3
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 139535
Sa 09.11.2019
11:00
FC Sierre 3
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 139544
13:45
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 139546
15:30
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 139542
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Chippis
Spielnummer 139543
17:00
FC Bramois
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 139545