Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde

Fr 20.03.2020
20:15
FC Châteauneuf
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208278
Sa 21.03.2020
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208280
10:00
FC Sierre 2
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208282
13:00
FC Stalden
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208283
13:00
FC Grimisuat
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208281
14:00
FC Sion 2
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208279
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Visp Region
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208286
Region Leuk
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208287
FC Sion féminin
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208288
13:00
FC Stalden
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208284
13:30
FC St. Niklaus
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208285
13:30
FC Sion 2
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208289
Sa 04.04.2020
11:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208293
13:00
FC Grimisuat
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208294
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 208290
14:00
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208291
14:00
FC Bramois
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208292
14:30
FC Sierre 2
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208295
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Sierre 2
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208296
FC Visp Region
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208299
Region Leuk
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208300
13:00
FC Stalden
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208297
13:30
FC St. Niklaus
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208298
14:00
FC Sion féminin
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 208301
Sa 25.04.2020
11:00
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208306
13:30
FC Grimisuat
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208307
14:00
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208304
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208302
16:30
FC Sion 2
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208303
16:30
FC Bramois
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208305
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Visp Region
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 208312
Region Leuk
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208313
FC Sierre 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208309
13:00
FC Stalden
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208310
14:30
FC St. Niklaus
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208311
17:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208308
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208319
13:30
FC Sion 2
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208316
14:00
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208317
14:00
FC Bramois
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208318
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208314
17:00
FC Sion féminin
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208315
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208320
FC Sierre 2
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208322
FC Visp Region
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208325
12:00
FC St. Niklaus
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208324
13:00
FC Stalden
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 208323
16:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208321
Sa 23.05.2020
Region Leuk
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208327
13:30
FC Sion féminin
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208328
13:30
FC Sion 2
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208329
14:00
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208330
14:00
FC Bramois
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208331
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208326
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208333
FC Sierre 2
FC Sion féminin
Spielnummer 208335
13:00
FC Stalden
Region Leuk
Spielnummer 208336
15:30
FC St. Niklaus
FC Visp Region
Spielnummer 208337
16:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Sion 2
Spielnummer 208334
16:30
FC Bramois
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208332
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Visp Region
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208339
Region Leuk
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208340
13:30
FC Sion 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208342
14:00
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208343
14:00
FC Sion féminin
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208341
16:30
FC Châteauneuf
FC St. Niklaus
Spielnummer 208338