Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.03.2020
FC La Combe
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208169
16:00
FC Orsières
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 208171
17:00
FC Leytron
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 208172
17:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 208170
18:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208168
Sa 28.03.2020
13:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 208174
15:00
FC Fully 2
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 208173
16:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 208175
16:30
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 208177
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vionnaz
Spielnummer 208176
Sa 04.04.2020
FC La Combe
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 208180
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208178
16:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 208179
17:00
FC Orsières
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 208182
17:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 208181
Sa 18.04.2020
13:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vionnaz
Spielnummer 208185
16:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 208186
16:30
FC Fully 2
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 208184
17:00
FC Leytron
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 208183
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208187
Sa 25.04.2020
FC La Combe
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 208191
FC Saxon Sports
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 208192
11:30
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 208189
16:30
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 208188
17:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 208190
Sa 02.05.2020
15:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208196
16:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208197
17:00
FC Orsières
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 208193
17:00
FC Leytron
FC Vionnaz
Spielnummer 208194
18:00
FC Fully 2
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 208195
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 208198
FC La Combe
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 208202
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 208200
16:30
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 208199
17:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 208201
Sa 16.05.2020
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 208207
16:30
FC Fully 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208206
17:00
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 208204
17:00
FC Leytron
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208205
17:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vionnaz
Spielnummer 208203
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 208209
14:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 208211
16:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 208208
16:30
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 208210
17:00
FC Vionnaz
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 208212
Sa 30.05.2020
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 208213
16:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
Spielnummer 208214
17:00
FC Leytron
FC Bagnes Vollèges
Spielnummer 208216
17:00
FC Fully 2
FC Saint-Maurice
Spielnummer 208217
17:30
FC Orsières
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 208215
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 208220
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Vionnaz
Spielnummer 208222
13:30
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Leytron
Spielnummer 208218
16:00
FC Bagnes Vollèges
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 208219
16:30
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 208221