Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.03.2020
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208113
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208116
16:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208114
17:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208115
17:00
FC Chalais
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208117
Sa 28.03.2020
10:00
FC Sierre 2
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208122
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Vétroz 2
Spielnummer 208119
15:30
FC Salgesch
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 208118
16:30
FC Bramois
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208120
17:00
FC Sion 3
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
Spielnummer 208121
Sa 04.04.2020
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208124
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208125
17:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208126
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208123
17:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208127
Sa 18.04.2020
15:00
FC Salgesch
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208129
16:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
Spielnummer 208130
16:30
FC Bramois
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208131
17:00
FC Chalais
FC Vétroz 2
Spielnummer 208128
17:30
FC Sion 3
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208132
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Sierre 2
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208133
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208135
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208136
17:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 208137
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208134
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
FC Salgesch
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208140
17:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208141
17:00
FC Bramois
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208142
17:00
FC Chalais
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
Spielnummer 208139
17:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208138
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Sierre 2
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208144
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 208146
16:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Vétroz 2
Spielnummer 208147
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208145
17:00
FC Sion 3
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208143
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208149
17:00
FC Chalais
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208150
17:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208152
17:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
Spielnummer 208148
18:00
FC Salgesch
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208151
Sa 23.05.2020
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208157
FC Sierre 2
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 208155
16:30
FC Sion 3
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208154
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Vétroz 2
Spielnummer 208156
17:00
FC Bramois
FC Salgesch
Spielnummer 208153
Sa 30.05.2020
15:30
FC Salgesch
FC Châteauneuf
Spielnummer 208162
16:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
US Ayent-Arbaz
Spielnummer 208158
17:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Sierre 2
Spielnummer 208159
17:00
FC Chalais
FC Bramois
Spielnummer 208161
17:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Sion 3
Spielnummer 208160
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Sierre 2
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208166
16:30
FC Bramois
FC Printse-Nendaz
Spielnummer 208164
17:00
FC Sion 3
FC Vétroz 2
Spielnummer 208165
17:00
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC 4 Rivières (8006)
Spielnummer 208167
So 07.06.2020
14:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Chalais
Spielnummer 208163