Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

So 22.03.2020
FC La Combe
FC Monthey 2
Spielnummer 207919
13:15
FC Orsières
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 207918
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Vionnaz région
Spielnummer 207920
14:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 207921
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Erde
Spielnummer 207917
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Vionnaz région
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 207923
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 207925
So 29.03.2020
FC Erde
FC Troistorrents
Spielnummer 207926
FC Monthey 2
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 207924
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Spielnummer 207922
Fr 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Vionnaz région
Spielnummer 207929
Sa 04.04.2020
17:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 207927
So 05.04.2020
FC La Combe
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 207930
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 207931
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Monthey 2
Spielnummer 207928
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Vionnaz région
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 207934
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Erde
Spielnummer 207936
So 19.04.2020
FC Monthey 2
FC Troistorrents
Spielnummer 207935
14:00
FC Saxon Sports
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 207932
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 207933
Fr 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 207940
So 26.04.2020
FC La Combe
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Spielnummer 207941
FC Erde
FC Monthey 2
Spielnummer 207937
15:00
FC Troistorrents
FC Vionnaz région
Spielnummer 207938
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 207939
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Vionnaz région
FC Erde
Spielnummer 207945
So 03.05.2020
FC Monthey 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 207946
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 207942
14:00
FC Saxon Sports
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 207943
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Troistorrents
Spielnummer 207944
Fr 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Orsières
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 207951
Sa 09.05.2020
17:30
FC Troistorrents
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 207949
So 10.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Vionnaz région
Spielnummer 207947
FC Erde
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 207948
15:00
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Spielnummer 207950
Sa 16.05.2020
19:00
FC Vionnaz région
FC Monthey 2
Spielnummer 207956
So 17.05.2020
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 207952
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Troistorrents
Spielnummer 207953
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 207955
14:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Erde
Spielnummer 207954
Sa 23.05.2020
17:30
FC Troistorrents
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 207960
So 24.05.2020
US Collombey-Muraz région
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 207961
FC Monthey 2
FC Fully 2
Spielnummer 207957
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 207958
FC Erde
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Spielnummer 207959
Sa 30.05.2020
20:00
FC Orsières
FC Troistorrents
Spielnummer 207962
So 31.05.2020
FC La Combe
FC Erde
Spielnummer 207963
14:00
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
FC Martigny-Sports 2
Spielnummer 207964
14:30
FC Saxon Sports
FC Monthey 2
Spielnummer 207965
16:00
FC Fully 2
FC Vionnaz région
Spielnummer 207966
Sa 06.06.2020
17:00
FC Vionnaz région
FC Saxon Sports
Spielnummer 207967
So 07.06.2020
FC Monthey 2
FC 4 Rivières (8001)
Spielnummer 207968
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC La Combe
Spielnummer 207969
FC Erde
FC Orsières
Spielnummer 207970
14:00
FC Troistorrents
US Collombey-Muraz région
Spielnummer 207971