Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Stalden
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 207973
So 22.03.2020
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 207974
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 207975
14:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 207972
17:00
FC Steg
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 207976
Sa 28.03.2020
15:30
FC Stalden
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 207981
So 29.03.2020
14:00
FC Savièse
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 207980
14:00
FC Steg
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Spielnummer 207977
14:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 207978
15:00
FC Crans-Montana
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 207979
Mi 01.04.2020
20:00
FC Crans-Montana
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 207984
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 207983
16:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 207982
So 05.04.2020
10:30
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 207985
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Steg
Spielnummer 207986
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 207989
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Spielnummer 207987
14:00
FC Steg
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 207988
14:00
FC Savièse
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 207991
15:00
FC Crans-Montana
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 207990
Sa 25.04.2020
14:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 207992
14:30
FC Stalden
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 207993
16:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 207994
So 26.04.2020
FC Saas Fee
FC Steg
Spielnummer 207995
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 207996
So 03.05.2020
FC Steg
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 207999
14:00
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208000
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Spielnummer 207997
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 207998
15:00
FC Crans-Montana
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 208001
Sa 09.05.2020
15:30
FC Stalden
FC Steg
Spielnummer 208004
18:30
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208005
So 10.05.2020
FC Saas Fee
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208006
14:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 208002
14:00
FC Savièse
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 208003
Sa 16.05.2020
15:30
FC Lens Chermignon
FC Crans-Montana
Spielnummer 208011
So 17.05.2020
FC Saas Fee
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Spielnummer 208007
FC Steg
FC Savièse
Spielnummer 208010
14:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC US Hérens Evolène
Spielnummer 208008
14:00
FC Grimisuat
FC Stalden
Spielnummer 208009
Sa 23.05.2020
14:30
FC Stalden
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Spielnummer 208015
15:30
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Lens Chermignon
Spielnummer 208012
16:00
FC US Hérens Evolène
FC Saas Fee
Spielnummer 208016
So 24.05.2020
14:00
FC Savièse
FC Grimisuat
Spielnummer 208014
15:00
FC Crans-Montana
FC Steg
Spielnummer 208013