Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup - Walliser Cup - Junioren D - 1/8 - Final - 12.09.2018 18:00
FC Sion
6' Léor Ademi
13' Damiano Ceccarelli
22' Damiano Ceccarelli
72' Kemal Abdu
75' Damiano Ceccarelli
5:4
(3:1/3:2)
FC Martigny-Sports
24' Yoni Melingui
35' Louis Roth
66' Yoni Melingui
69' Yoni Melingui
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Damiano Ceccarelli Minaya
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Kemal Abdu Adem
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Martigny-Sports
      Torschütze Yoni Melingui Evenga
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Martigny-Sports
      Torschütze Yoni Melingui Evenga
    • Verwarnung Yoni Melingui Evenga (Martigny-Sports)
      Verwarnung Yoni Melingui Evenga (Martigny-Sports)
    • Verwarnung Damiano Ceccarelli Minaya (Sion)
      Verwarnung Damiano Ceccarelli Minaya (Sion)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Martigny-Sports
      Torschütze Louis Roth
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Martigny-Sports
      Torschütze Yoni Melingui Evenga
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Damiano Ceccarelli Minaya
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Damiano Ceccarelli Minaya
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Léor Ademi

    FC Sion

    1 Hasanovic 2 Meyer 4 Fragnière 3 Latic 8 Zejna (C) 6 Ademi 5 Ceccarelli 7 Abdu 9 Thouly
     
    1
    Hasanovic Elvis
    Torhüter
    2
    Meyer Ben
    Libero
    4
    Fragnière Lucas
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Latic Ernad
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Zejna Eduu(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Ademi Léor
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Ceccarelli Minaya Damiano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        
    7
    Abdu Adem Kemal
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Thouly Oscar
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Donati Arnaud
    12
    Dayer Cyril
    11
    Binjos Said
    Trainer
     
    Barbe Stefan
    Abwesend
    Alves Rafael (Privat)

    FC Martigny-Sports

    1 Beth 2 Latham 4 Copt (C) 5 Berisha 8 Pellaud 12 Melingui 7 Krasniqi 9 Roth 11 Nussberger
     
    1
    Beth Maxime
    Torhüter
    2
    Latham Eliott
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Copt Noa(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Berisha Aldin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Pellaud Yassine
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Melingui Evenga Yoni
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        
    7
    Krasniqi Alan
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Roth Louis
    Linker Flügel
     
    11
    Nussberger Kaï
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Maillard Matteo
    10
    Copt Léo
    Trainer
     
    Pereira Alexandre
    Abwesend
    Darioli Thomas (Verletzt)