Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Saxon Sports 761033:18+1519 
2.FC Vétroz760138:15+2318 
3.FC Martigny-Sports 741244:22+2213 
4.FC Brig-Glis741228:25+313 
5.FC Naters 731335:26+910 
6.FC Sierre 730433:45-129 
7.FC Sion722328:40-128 
8.FC Savièse721423:25-27 
9.FC Visp Region711518:29-114 
10.FC 4 Rivières (8001)700719:54-350 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.US Collombey-Muraz 761041:18+2319 
2.FC Monthey 651037:7+3016 
3.FC Fully 540130:12+1812 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 2640216:10+612 
5.FC Vollèges Bagnes630316:22-69 
6.FC La Combe 620419:20-16 
7.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac30033:20-170 
8.FC Saillon 4 rivières50057:43-360 
9.FC Sion 2600613:30-170 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2880098:6+9224 
2.FC St. Niklaus761062:21+4119 
3.FC Naters 2861154:12+4219 
4.FC Raron 2650138:15+2315 
5.FC Brig-Glis 3840438:39-112 
6.SC Lalden730435:3509 
7.FC Termen/Ried-Brig620421:31-106 
8.FC Raron720525:30-56 
9.FC Visp 2 Region720527:44-176 
10.FC Saas Fee820626:67-416 
11.FC Steg510421:75-543 
12.FC Brig-Glis 270074:74-700 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.GS Trois-Lacs (8015)770057:5+5221 
2.FC Chermignon Lens750264:14+5015 
3.FC Leuk-Susten 741241:21+2013 
4.FC Miège 540121:5+1612 
5.FC Salgesch640243:16+2712 
6.FC Noble-Contrée 731328:27+110 
7.FC Agarn Turtmann730427:33-69 
8.FC Crans-Montana421120:19+17 
9.FC Chalais621328:2807 
10.FC Chippis711514:67-534 
11.FC Sierre 260155:38-331 
12.FC Anniviers70074:79-750 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Savièse 2660065:10+5518 
2.FC US Hérens Evolène760150:20+3018 
3.GS Trois-Lacs (8032)540131:8+2312 
4.FC Evolène Hérens640243:23+2012 
5.FC Conthey 2740336:19+1712 
6.US Ayent-Arbaz740342:31+1112 
7.FC Grimisuat 730442:4209 
8.FC Vétroz 2510420:33-133 
9.FC Châteauneuf 510419:47-283 
10.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)710618:77-593 
11.FC Printse-Nendaz 260062:58-560 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Savièse 3760127:9+1818 
2.FC Erde751146:18+2816 
3.FC Printse-Nendaz750250:16+3415 
4.FC Orsières 2741245:32+1313 
5.FC Bramois 741235:24+1113 
6.FC Châteauneuf 2740341:23+1812 
7.FC Fully Saxon féminin740325:21+412 
8.FC Vétroz 3730440:27+139 
9.FC Aproz730438:31+79 
10.FC Sion 3721419:32-137 
11.FC Conthey 70078:58-500 
12.FC 4 Rivières (8006)70076:89-830 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Martigny-Sports 3760167:17+5018 
2.FC Orsières760153:13+4018 
3.FC Vollèges 2 Bagnes650135:10+2515 
4.FC Saint-Maurice 850355:29+2615 
5.FC La Combe 2741243:25+1813 
6.FC Monthey 2640224:20+412 
7.FC Bagnes Vollèges731323:36-1310 
8.FC Leytron730427:44-179 
9.FC Fully 3620427:34-76 
10.FC Monthey 3820621:33-126 
11.FC Saxon Sports 260062:78-760 
12.FC Riddes700713:51-380 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Vernayaz660054:8+4618 
2.FC Evionnaz-Collonges650148:18+3015 
3.FC La Combe 3750234:9+2515 
4.FC Vionnaz 750237:19+1815 
5.FC Vouvry 750236:21+1515 
6.FC Massongex630319:16+39 
7.FC Troistorrents 630321:20+19 
8.FC Martigny-Sports 4620416:41-256 
9.FC Fully 2720518:25-76 
10.US Collombey-Muraz 2720520:32-126 
11.FC Orsières 3710612:42-303 
12.FC Monthey 460065:69-640