Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 22.09.2019 14:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
6' Alessandro Bieler
23' Massimo Zenklusen
38' Jelle Imesch
61' Noah Andenmatten
65' Noah Andenmatten
67' Noah Pfammatter
81' Massimo Zenklusen
7:0
(3:0)
FC US Hérens Evolène
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Massimo Zenklusen
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Noah Pfammatter
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Noah Andenmatten
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Noah Andenmatten
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Jelle Imesch
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Massimo Zenklusen
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Alessandro Bieler

    FC Termen/Ried-Brig

    1 Holzer 4 Eyer 5 Bieler (C) 2 Schuler 8 Zenklusen 7 Bärenfaller 3 Bieler 6 Imhof 10 Berchtold 11 Imesch 9 Andenmatten
     
    1
    Holzer Samuel
    Torhüter
    4
    Eyer Jonas
    Libero
    5
    Bieler Franco(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Schuler Elia
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Zenklusen Massimo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Bärenfaller Noah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Bieler Alessandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Imhof Dominic
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Berchtold Claudio
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Imesch Jelle
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Andenmatten Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Tscherrig Mario
    15
    Pfammatter Elia
    16
    Michlig Sebastian
    14
    Schmidt Gabriel
    18
    Ritz Janic
    12
    Fux Jan
    13
    Pfammatter Noah
     
    Trainer
     
    Manz Marco
     
    Erpen Xaver

    FC US Hérens Evolène

    1 Rossier 6 Follonier 3 Bovier 5 Pralong 4 Zermatten 16 Allaz 12 Giudice 9 Follonier (C) 8 Rossier 15 Zermatten 2 Pralong
     
    1
    Rossier Arnaud
    Torhüter
    6
    Follonier Julien
    Libero
    3
    Bovier Fabien
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Pralong Vincent
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Zermatten Gilles
    Linker Verteidiger
    16
    Allaz Evan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Giudice Mathéo
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Follonier Jessy(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Rossier Baptiste
    Hängende Spitze
    15
    Zermatten Maxime
    Linke Sturmspitze
    2
    Pralong Maxime
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Gaspoz Sébastien
    10
    Combe François
     
    17
    Moix Simon
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Délèze Guillaume
     
    Favre Andy
    Abwesend
    Moix Laurent (Privat)
    Menoud Justin (Privat)
    Chevrier Nicolas (Verletzt)
    Beytrison Denis (Verletzt)
    Sierro Adrien (Privat)
    Quarroz Antoine (Verletzt)