Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 08.06.2019 18:30
Team Haut-Lac (8050)
25' Jeremy Pinto
29' Florian Pachoud
58' Julien Benet
3:1
(2:1)
FC Naters
31' Dean Roten
    • Verwarnung Dean Roten (Naters)
      Verwarnung Dean Roten (Naters)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Vouvry
      Torschütze Julien Benet
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Naters
      Torschütze Dean Roten
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Vouvry
      Torschütze Florian Pachoud
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Vouvry
      Torschütze Jeremy Pinto
    • Verwarnung Sven Squaratti (Naters)
      Verwarnung Sven Squaratti (Naters)

    Team Haut-Lac (8050)

    1 Fontana 16 Sandell 15 Métais 10 Pachoud (C) 3 Meier 6 Boillot 20 Bestilleiro 7 Pinto 13 Benet 5 Bernard 9 Pachoud
     
    1
    Fontana Dorian
    Torhüter
    16
    Sandell Arnaud
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Métais Ludovic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Pachoud Florian(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Meier Thomas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Boillot Timothée
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Bestilleiro Luaces Mikael
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Pinto Jeremy
    MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Benet Julien
    Rechter Flügel
     
    5
    Bernard Killian
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Pachoud Guillaume
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Pignat Even
    2
    Ramljak Teo
     
    4
    Tirsconi Theo
    17
    Vannay Loic
    14
    Di Marco Andrea
    11
    Funcasta Alex
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Weinmann Glen
    Abwesend
    Dupertuis Thibaut (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ferreira Tomas (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Naters

    1 Bregy 2 Squaratti (C) 5 Livoreka 4 Almendinger 3 Schwery 6 Roten 18 Fryand 10 Ambord 11 Anthamatten 7 Seiceira 9 Burgener
     
    1
    Bregy Noah
    Torhüter
    2
    Squaratti Sven(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Livoreka Milaim
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Almendinger Timo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Schwery Matteo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Roten Dean
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    18
    Fryand Lucca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ambord Justin
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Anthamatten Kay
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Seiceira Gaio Roberto
    Sturmspitze
    9
    Burgener Luca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Holzer Samuel
    16
    Albrecht Joan Noël
    15
    Heynen Noah
    14
    Esati Natmir
    12
    Perren Dario
    8
    Dragicevic Milos
    Trainer
     
    Indermitte Mathias
    Abwesend
    Cano Ridze Daylane (Militär)
    Jashari Betim (Training)
    Tatli Batuhan (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Schnydrig Manuel (Verletzt)
    Bohnet Philipp (Ferien)
    Brunner Tobias (Verletzt)
    Anthamatten Mathia (Verletzt)