Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 21.09.2019 19:30
FC Grône
17' Fabio Luis Oliveira
21' Tiago Joao Andrade
2:3
(2:1)
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
37' Jodok Näfen
48' Adrian Ittig
62' Lars Abgottspon
    • Verwarnung Frédéric Paiva (Grône)
      Verwarnung Frédéric Paiva (Grône)
    • Ausschluss Alain Escher (Termen/Ried-Brig)
      Ausschluss Alain Escher (Termen/Ried-Brig)
    • Verwarnung Yannic Eyer (Termen/Ried-Brig)
      Verwarnung Yannic Eyer (Termen/Ried-Brig)
    • Verwarnung Fabio Luis Oliveira Ferreirinha (Grône)
      Verwarnung Fabio Luis Oliveira Ferreirinha (Grône)
    • Verwarnung Pedro Oliveira De Almeida (Grône)
      Verwarnung Pedro Oliveira De Almeida (Grône)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Lars Abgottspon
    • Verwarnung Tiago Joao Andrade Pereira (Grône)
      Verwarnung Tiago Joao Andrade Pereira (Grône)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Adrian Ittig
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
      Torschütze Jodok Näfen
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Grône
      Torschütze Tiago Joao Andrade Pereira
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Grône
      Torschütze Fabio Luis Oliveira Ferreirinha

    FC Grône

    1 Fillettaz 17 Cunha 3 Paiva 5 Oliveira 19 Aguiar 6 Andrade 20 Ferreira 8 Oliveira (C) 77 Pais 11 Santos 9 Da Silva Nunes
     
    1
    Fillettaz Loïc
    Torhüter
    17
    Cunha Silva Ricardo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Paiva Frédéric
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Oliveira De Almeida Pedro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    19
    Aguiar Ribeiro João Carlos
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Andrade Pereira Tiago Joao
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    20
    Ferreira Da Silva Luis Carlos
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Oliveira Ferreirinha Fabio Luis(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    77
    Pais Teixeira David
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Santos Fernandes João Antonio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Da Silva Nunes Claudio Filipe
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Gomes Da Silva Diogo José
    2
    Théodoloz Valentin
    18
    Moreira Da Silva Fabio Benjamin
     
    25
    Pais Teixeira Mikael
     
    21
    Sousa Cassiano Carlos
     
    22
    Sobral Jonathan
     
    7
    Santos Fernandes Carlos Filipe
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Afonso José Carlos

    FC Termen/Ried-Brig

    1 Heinzen 2 Theler 8 Escher 10 Schwery (C) 11 Seiler 9 Eyer 7 Venetz 23 Näfen 6 Ittig 16 Eyer 4 Laros
     
    1
    Heinzen Aaron
    Torhüter
    2
    Theler Elia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Escher Alain
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    10
    Schwery Christian(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Seiler Samuel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Eyer Jonah
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Venetz Marc André
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Näfen Jodok
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Ittig Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Eyer Yannic
    Hängende Spitze
     
    4
    Laros Bas
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Tenisch Joel
    13
    Luggen Aaron
    5
    Lehner Angelo
    17
    Abgottspon Lars
     
    3
    Heinzen Lukas
    Trainer
     
    Decurtins Marco
     
    Kalbermatten Simon
    Abwesend
    Berchtold Claudio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Eyer Jonas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Meichtry Sandro (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Eyer Nicolas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Holzer Samuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Näfen Victor (Privat)