Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 22.08.2015
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
3
1
N° match 171970
Le Locle Sports III
FC Hauterive II
2
10
N° match 171967
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Cortaillod
7
2
N° match 171968
Me 26.08.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
1
N° match 171969
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
FC Dombresson II
9
0
N° match 171966
Sa 29.08.2015
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
6
1
N° match 171972
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Le Locle Sports III
12
2
N° match 171975
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
2
9
N° match 171973
FC Hauterive II
FC Cortaillod
5
2
N° match 171974
FC Dombresson II
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
5
0
N° match 171971
Sa 05.09.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
FC Hauterive II
3
3
N° match 171978
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
15
N° match 171980
Le Locle Sports III
FC Dombresson II
2
7
N° match 171976
FC Cortaillod
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
6
N° match 171977
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
1
6
N° match 171979
Sa 12.09.2015
Le Locle Sports III
FC Cortaillod
5
8
N° match 171985
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
8
1
N° match 171982
FC Hauterive II
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
9
0
N° match 171983
FC Dombresson II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
6
N° match 171981
FC Dombresson II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
1
6
N° match 171981
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
5
2
N° match 171984
Sa 19.09.2015
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
FC Hauterive II
0
17
N° match 171989
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
10
5
N° match 171990
FC Cortaillod
FC Dombresson II
4
1
N° match 171986
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
Le Locle Sports III
4
2
N° match 171987
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
7
N° match 171988
Je 24.09.2015
FC Hauterive II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
2
N° match 171992
Sa 26.09.2015
Le Locle Sports III
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
5
2
N° match 171994
FC Dombresson II
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
2
5
N° match 171991
FC Cortaillod
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
2
6
N° match 171995
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
5
0
N° match 171993
Je 01.10.2015
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
Le Locle Sports III
0
10
N° match 171998
Sa 03.10.2015
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Hauterive II
3
6
N° match 172000
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
FC Dombresson II
13
0
N° match 171996
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
FC Dombresson II
13
0
N° match 171996
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Cortaillod
1
2
N° match 171997
Me 21.10.2015
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
1
1
N° match 171999
Sa 24.10.2015
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
4
0
N° match 172005
FC Dombresson II
FC Hauterive II
1
4
N° match 172001
FC Cortaillod
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
9
0
N° match 172004
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
5
6
N° match 172002
Le Locle Sports III
Team Littoral (Bôle)
4
6
N° match 172003
Sa 31.10.2015
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I
0
9
N° match 172007
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Cortaillod
1
1
N° match 172008
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
Le Locle Sports III
8
3
N° match 172009
Val-de-Ruz (Fontainemelon) II
FC Dombresson II
4
1
N° match 172006
FC Hauterive II
Team Erguel (Sonvilier)
3
2
N° match 172010

Association neuchâteloise de football