Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 19.03.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
FC Le Landeron II
1
2
N° match 245193
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
2
4
N° match 245194
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
4
3
N° match 245195
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
6
0
N° match 245192
Sa 09.04.2016
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
1
6
N° match 245199
FC Le Landeron II
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
2
N° match 245200
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
6
2
N° match 245201
Lu 11.04.2016
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
4
1
N° match 245198
Sa 16.04.2016
Team Littoral (Boudry)
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
2
11
N° match 245206
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
FC Le Landeron II
4
3
N° match 245204
Me 20.04.2016
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
1
N° match 245211
Sa 23.04.2016
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
1
N° match 245208
FC Le Landeron II
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
7
2
N° match 245209
Je 28.04.2016
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
0
3
N° match 245203
Lu 02.05.2016
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
5
5
N° match 245196
Ma 03.05.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
3
1
N° match 245210
Me 04.05.2016
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
5
1
N° match 245205
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
3
2
N° match 245202
Me 11.05.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
3
10
N° match 245207
Sa 14.05.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
3
0
N° match 245213
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
6
0
N° match 245216
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
0
3
N° match 245214
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Le Landeron II
1
4
N° match 245215
Je 19.05.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
7
N° match 245197
Sa 21.05.2016
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
0
7
N° match 245221
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
4
5
N° match 245220
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
3
6
N° match 245217
FC Le Landeron II
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
2
5
N° match 245218
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
5
1
N° match 245219
Me 25.05.2016
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
11
5
N° match 245212
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Le Landeron II
2
1
N° match 245226
Sa 28.05.2016
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
2
3
N° match 245225
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
1
7
N° match 245224
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
7
5
N° match 245223
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
20
2
N° match 245222
Sa 04.06.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
6
3
N° match 245231
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
0
6
N° match 245229
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
7
0
N° match 245228
Ma 07.06.2016
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
4
6
N° match 245230
Ve 10.06.2016
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
7
2
N° match 245234
Sa 11.06.2016
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I
0
7
N° match 245233
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
4
N° match 245235
Me 15.06.2016
FC Le Landeron II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
0
0
N
N° match 245236
Sa 18.06.2016
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
0
0
N
N° match 245232
Ma 21.06.2016
FC Le Landeron II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
12
2
N° match 245227