Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Ve 21.08.2015
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
12
1
N° match 171651
Sa 22.08.2015
FC Ticino
FC Hauterive I
3
1
N° match 171647
FCFF (Deportivo) I
FC Le Landeron II
4
6
N° match 171650
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
4
6
N° match 171649
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
2
2
N° match 171648
Sa 29.08.2015
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
11
1
N° match 171655
FC Ticino
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
5
1
N° match 171656
FC Hauterive I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
17
0
N° match 171652
FC Le Landeron II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
7
1
N° match 171653
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
FCFF (Deportivo) I
7
1
N° match 171654
Ma 01.09.2015
FCFF (Deportivo) I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
3
5
N° match 171659
Je 03.09.2015
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
5
4
N° match 171660
Sa 05.09.2015
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FC Le Landeron II
0
4
N° match 171661
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Ticino
1
12
N° match 171658
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Hauterive I
2
1
N° match 171657
Sa 12.09.2015
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
1
4
N° match 171664
FC Hauterive I
FC Le Landeron II
2
1
N° match 171662
FC Ticino
FCFF (Deportivo) I
11
0
N° match 171665
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
12
1
N° match 171666
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
13
0
N° match 171663
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
13
0
N° match 171663
Ve 18.09.2015
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Ticino
3
2
N° match 171669
Sa 19.09.2015
FCFF (Deportivo) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
3
3
N° match 171668
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
5
N° match 171670
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
1
5
N° match 171670
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FC Hauterive I
1
6
N° match 171667
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Hauterive I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
6
0
N° match 171672
FC Ticino
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
10
0
N° match 171674
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Le Landeron II
5
3
N° match 171673
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
3
3
N° match 171675
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
FCFF (Deportivo) I
3
8
N° match 171676
Ve 02.10.2015
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
5
1
N° match 171681
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
7
0
N° match 171678
Sa 03.10.2015
FCFF (Deportivo) I
FC Hauterive I
2
6
N° match 171677
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
1
5
N° match 171679
FC Le Landeron II
FC Ticino
1
5
N° match 171680
Je 22.10.2015
FC Le Landeron II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
4
0
N° match 171671
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Hauterive I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
12
3
N° match 171682
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
5
2
N° match 171685
FC Ticino
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
4
0
N° match 171683
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Le Landeron II
2
0
N° match 171684
FCFF (Deportivo) I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
4
5
N° match 171686
Ve 30.10.2015
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Hauterive I
1
6
N° match 171687
Sa 31.10.2015
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux)
FCFF (Deportivo) I
3
5
N° match 171688
FC Le Landeron II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) II
4
2
N° match 171689
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
FC Ticino
1
5
N° match 171691
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
0
2
N° match 171690