Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Je 07.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
4
2
N° match 243807
Sa 09.04.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
3
N° match 243808
Ma 12.04.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
4
0
N° match 243806
Je 14.04.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
2
2
N° match 243804
Me 20.04.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
0
0
N° match 243809
Sa 23.04.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
5
2
N° match 243813
Lu 09.05.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
2
4
N° match 243812
Me 11.05.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
1
2
N° match 243814
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
2
4
N° match 243810
Ve 13.05.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
4
1
N° match 243818
Ma 17.05.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
4
5
N° match 243821
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
5
4
N° match 243805
Sa 21.05.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
1
4
N° match 243819
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
1
1
N° match 243820
Me 25.05.2016
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
8
0
N° match 243815
Sa 28.05.2016
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
2
1
N° match 243824
Sa 04.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
0
0
N
N° match 243825
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
3
0
N° match 243827
Lu 06.06.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
3
5
N° match 243822
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
4
6
N° match 243823
Je 09.06.2016
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
7
4
N° match 243828
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
1
7
N° match 243829
Sa 11.06.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
0
0
N
N° match 243830
Ma 14.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
2
4
N° match 243816
Ve 17.06.2016
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
0
0
N
N° match 243833
Sa 18.06.2016
Val-de-Ruz (Coffrane)
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
0
0
N
N° match 243831
Lu 20.06.2016
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
0
0
N
N° match 243817
Ma 21.06.2016
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
1
2
N° match 243811
Je 23.06.2016
Team La Charrière (Floria) II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
4
5
N° match 243832
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) II
0
0
N
N° match 243826