Juniors C - Groupe 3

Sa 22.08.2020
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
3
8
N° match 162767
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
FC Cortaillod
1
15
N° match 162764
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
5
2
N° match 162765
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
8
0
N° match 162768
Team 3L II
AS Vallée
4
1
N° match 162766
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
18
1
N° match 162773
AS Vallée
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
6
1
N° match 162770
Sa 05.09.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
3
2
N° match 162778
FCFF (Deportivo) II
AS Vallée
1
7
N° match 162777
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
12
N° match 162774
Team 3L II
FC Cortaillod
1
9
N° match 162775
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
2
4
N° match 162776
Lu 07.09.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Team 3L II
0
15
N° match 162771
Ma 08.09.2020
FC Cortaillod
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
20
2
N° match 162772
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team 3L II
6
2
N° match 162782
AS Vallée
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
3
3
N° match 162779
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
10
3
N° match 162783
Di 13.09.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FCFF (Deportivo) II
1
23
N° match 162780
Me 16.09.2020
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
FCFF (Deportivo) II
6
2
N° match 162769
Sa 19.09.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
12
1
N° match 162787
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
AS Vallée
1
3
N° match 162788
FCFF (Deportivo) II
FC Cortaillod
11
2
N° match 162786
Team 3L II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
8
0
N° match 162784
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
4
4
N° match 162785
Sa 26.09.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
1
6
N° match 162789
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
2
5
N° match 162792
Me 30.09.2020
Team 3L II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
15
0
N° match 162793
FC Cortaillod
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
10
0
N° match 162781
Sa 03.10.2020
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
4
0
N° match 162795
Ma 13.10.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
4
7
N° match 162796
Je 15.10.2020
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
7
0
N° match 162794
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
15
0
N° match 162800
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
FCFF (Deportivo) II
1
3
N° match 162802
FC Cortaillod
AS Vallée
4
6
N° match 162799
Team 3L II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
7
3
N° match 162803
Di 18.10.2020
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
2
7
N° match 162801
Ma 20.10.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FCFF (Deportivo) II
2
3
N° match 162791
AS Vallée
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
4
3
N° match 162798
Me 21.10.2020
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
FC Cortaillod
0
5
N° match 162797
Ve 23.10.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
R
N° match 162805
Sa 24.10.2020
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
R
N° match 162806
AS Vallée
FC Val-de-Ruz II
R
N° match 162807
FCFF (Deportivo) II
Team 3L II
R
N° match 162804
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
FC Cortaillod
R
N° match 162808
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
R
N° match 162809
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
AS Vallée
R
N° match 162810
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
R
N° match 162811
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
FCFF (Deportivo) II
R
N° match 162813
Team 3L II
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
R
N° match 162812
Me 04.11.2020
FC Cortaillod
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
R
N° match 162790
Sa 07.11.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) I
R
N° match 162814
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane) II
Team 3L II
R
N° match 162815
AS Vallée
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
R
N° match 162816
FC Cortaillod
FC Val-de-Ruz II
R
N° match 162818
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II
R
N° match 162817