championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 2 - 18.09.2020 20:30
FC Floria I
44' Oufkir Zacharia
1:3
(1:1)
FC Saint-Imier II
8' Jean Mairet Nicolas
78' Rodriguez Pablo
90' Assileck Hassane
    • But 1:3
      But   Saint-Imier
      Buteur Assileck Hassane
    • avertissement Oufkir Zacharia (Floria)
      avertissement Oufkir Zacharia (Floria)
    • But 1:2
      But   Saint-Imier
      Buteur Rodriguez Pablo
    • avertissement Jean Mairet Nicolas (Saint-Imier)
      avertissement Jean Mairet Nicolas (Saint-Imier)
    • avertissement Fresta Michael (Saint-Imier)
      avertissement Fresta Michael (Saint-Imier)
    • But 1:1
      But   Floria
      Buteur Oufkir Zacharia
    • avertissement Bana Romero Javier (Saint-Imier)
      avertissement Bana Romero Javier (Saint-Imier)
    • But 0:1
      But   Saint-Imier
      Buteur Jean Mairet Nicolas

    FC Floria I

    1 Meyer 5 Vitale 2 Dauvergne 4 Shtavica 3 Lagger 8 Santos 6 Bovey (C) 19 Estevez 10 Oufkir 13 Nevers 11 Haska
     
    1
    Meyer Mathieu
    Gardien
    5
    Vitale Fabio
    Libéro
    2
    Dauvergne Matthieu
    Arrière droit
    4
    Shtavica Hamez
    Stopper
    3
    Lagger Antoine
    Arrière gauche
    8
    Santos Mendes Leandro Dylan
    Demi droit
    6
    Bovey Stéphane(C)
    Demi
    19
    Estevez Tomas
    Demi gauche
    10
    Oufkir Zacharia
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
      
    13
    Nevers Anthony
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Haska Ellton
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    18
    Tahiraj Burim
    12
    Mlevo Monama Anthony
    9
    Jesus Da Conceicao Cesar Manuel
    7
    Curty Anthony
    22
    Munastra Steven
    23
    Ennakouch Mohamed
    Entraîneur
     
    Estevez Tomas
    Absents
    Giambonini Rafael (Famille)
    Simon Romain (blessé)
    Marchand Maxime (suspendu)

    FC Saint-Imier II

    1 Takfor 2 Oppliger (C) 16 Zerbini 4 Fresta 5 Benz 6 Nkiragateye 8 Martinez 7 Neuenschwander 15 Jean Mairet 10 Sanz 9 Bana
     
    1
    Takfor Aris
    Gardien
    2
    Oppliger Fabrice(C)
    Arrière droit
    16
    Zerbini Mathieu
    Arrière gauche
    4
    Fresta Michael
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    5
    Benz Adrien
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    6
    Nkiragateye Jean Philippe
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Martinez Raul
    Demi
    7
    Neuenschwander Jonas
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    15
    Jean Mairet Nicolas
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
      
    10
    Sanz Garcia Carlos Enrique
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Bana Romero Javier
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    13
    Salvadé Tristan
    11
    Bispo Andre
    12
    Sow Sadou
    14
    Assileck Hassane
     
    17
    Rodriguez Pablo
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Magalhaes Manuel
    Absents
    Omerbegovic Emir (suspendu)
    Bachain Karim (blessé)