2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Coffrane I
FC United Milvignes I
5
1
N° match 161469
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Boudry I
4
1
N° match 161473
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Fleurier I
3
2
N° match 161471
FC Le Locle II
FC Saint-Imier I
0
2
N° match 161472
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 161474
Di 23.08.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Marin-Sports I
2
4
N° match 161470
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Boudry I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
0
N° match 161476
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
3
N° match 161477
FC Fleurier I
FC Le Locle II
1
3
N° match 161478
FC Etoile-Sporting I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
4
N° match 161479
FC Coffrane I
FC Marin-Sports I
2
0
N° match 161480
Di 30.08.2020
FC United Milvignes I
FC Bôle I
2
4
N° match 161475
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Marin-Sports I
FC United Milvignes I
1
3
N° match 161481
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Fleurier I
1
3
N° match 161484
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Coffrane I
1
2
N° match 161482
FC Le Locle II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 161483
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Saint-Imier I
2
3
N° match 161485
Di 06.09.2020
FC Bôle I
FC Boudry I
1
2
N° match 161486
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Coffrane I
FC Le Locle II
6
0
N° match 161491
FC Marin-Sports I
ASI Audax-Friul I
2
2
N° match 161492
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Bôle I
0
2
N° match 161488
FC Fleurier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
1
0
N° match 161489
Di 13.09.2020
FC United Milvignes I
FC Boudry I
1
5
N° match 161487
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Coffrane I
0
3
N° match 161495
FC Bôle I
FC Fleurier I
4
0
N° match 161497
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Boudry I
FC Saint-Imier I
2
4
N° match 161498
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC United Milvignes I
3
1
N° match 161493
FC Le Locle II
FC Marin-Sports I
0
5
N° match 161494
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 161496
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Coffrane I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
2
1
N° match 161502
FC Fleurier I
FC Boudry I
0
4
N° match 161500
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Le Locle II
0
0
N° match 161504
Di 27.09.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Bôle I
1
1
N° match 161501
FC United Milvignes I
FC Saint-Imier I
4
1
N° match 161499
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
ASI Audax-Friul I
5
0
N° match 161506
FC Boudry I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
2
2
N° match 161509
FC Le Locle II
FC United Milvignes I
5
2
N° match 161505
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Marin-Sports I
1
6
N° match 161507
Di 04.10.2020
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Fleurier I
5
1
N° match 161510
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Coffrane I
FC Boudry I
3
2
N° match 161513
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Bôle I
1
2
N° match 161514
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
3
1
N° match 161515
FC Le Locle II
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
2
1
N° match 161516
Di 11.10.2020
FC United Milvignes I
FC Fleurier I
1
3
N° match 161511
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
1
3
N° match 161503
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Bôle I
ASI Audax-Friul I
5
1
N° match 161519
FC Boudry I
FC Marin-Sports I
R
N° match 161520
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Coffrane I
1
3
N° match 161521
FC Fleurier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
3
1
N° match 161522
Di 18.10.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Le Locle II
2
1
N° match 161518
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Saint-Imier I
R
N° match 161525
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Boudry I
R
N° match 161526
FC Coffrane I
FC Fleurier I
R
N° match 161524
FC Le Locle II
FC Bôle I
R
N° match 161527
Di 25.10.2020
FC United Milvignes I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
R
N° match 161523
Ma 27.10.2020
FC Bôle I
FC Coffrane I
R
N° match 161508
Me 28.10.2020
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
R
N° match 161490
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Bôle I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
R
N° match 161530
FC Boudry I
FC Le Locle II
R
N° match 161531
FC Saint-Imier I
ASI Audax-Friul I
R
N° match 161532
FC Fleurier I
FC Marin-Sports I
R
N° match 161533
Di 01.11.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC United Milvignes I
R
N° match 161529
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Coffrane I
R
N° match 161534
Me 04.11.2020
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC United Milvignes I
R
N° match 161517
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Imier I
R
N° match 161512
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
R
N° match 161528
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 161536
FC Fleurier I
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161537
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161538
FC Boudry I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161539
FC Bôle I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161540
Di 21.03.2021
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161535
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Bôle I
FC United Milvignes I
N° match 161541
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Boudry I
N° match 161542
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Saint-Imier I
N° match 161543
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 161545
17:30
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161546
18:00
FC Le Locle II
FC Fleurier I
N° match 161544
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Coffrane I
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161548
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161549
FC Fleurier I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161550
FC Saint-Imier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161551
FC Boudry I
FC Bôle I
N° match 161552
Di 11.04.2021
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 161547
Sa 17.04.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 161558
FC Boudry I
FC United Milvignes I
N° match 161553
FC Bôle I
FC Saint-Imier I
N° match 161554
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Fleurier I
N° match 161555
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161556
19:00
FC Le Locle II
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161557
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Coffrane I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161561
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161562
FC Fleurier I
FC Bôle I
N° match 161563
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Boudry I
N° match 161564
17:30
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161560
Di 25.04.2021
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161559
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Saint-Imier I
FC United Milvignes I
N° match 161565
FC Boudry I
FC Fleurier I
N° match 161566
FC Bôle I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 161567
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161568
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 161569
19:00
FC Le Locle II
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161570
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Coffrane I
FC Bôle I
N° match 161574
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Boudry I
N° match 161575
FC Fleurier I
FC Saint-Imier I
N° match 161576
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161572
17:30
FC Marin-Sports I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161573
Di 09.05.2021
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161571
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Fleurier I
FC United Milvignes I
N° match 161577
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 161578
FC Boudry I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161579
FC Bôle I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 161580
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161581
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161582
Sa 29.05.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Bôle I
N° match 161585
FC Coffrane I
FC Saint-Imier I
N° match 161587
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Fleurier I
N° match 161588
17:30
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Boudry I
N° match 161586
19:00
FC Le Locle II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161584
Di 30.05.2021
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161583
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC United Milvignes I
N° match 161589
FC Fleurier I
FC Coffrane I
N° match 161590
FC Saint-Imier I
FC Marin-Sports I
N° match 161591
FC Boudry I
ASI Audax-Friul I
N° match 161592
FC Bôle I
FC Le Locle II
N° match 161593
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
N° match 161594
Di 13.06.2021
14:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC Bôle I
N° match 161596
14:00
FC Le Locle II
FC Boudry I
N° match 161597
14:00
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Saint-Imier I
N° match 161598
14:00
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Fleurier I
N° match 161599
14:00
FC Coffrane I
FC Etoile-Sporting I
N° match 161600
16:00
FC United Milvignes I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
N° match 161595