Calendrier club

Ve 30.10.2020
20:00
FC Helvetia NE (Vét.)
matchs d'entraînement
renvoyé
N° match 708225
Terrain de Biolley - A, Valangin
20:30
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
renvoyé
N° match 161796
Pierre-à-Bot - B - Naturel, Neuchâtel
Ve 06.11.2020
20:15
FC Helvetia NE (Vét.)
matchs d'entraînement
renvoyé
N° match 711827
Pierre-à-Bot - C - Synthétique Nord, Neuchâtel
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161802
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162119
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Je 25.03.2021
20:30
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161807
Le Chanet - Le Chanet 1, Neuchâtel
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162120
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162128
Les Sugits - Les Sugits Fleurier, Fleurier
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161815
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162131
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
18:00
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161818
Vieilles Carrières - A, Hauterive
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161828
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Di 25.04.2021
10:00
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162137
Stade de la Bergerie - Môtiers - Terrain principal,
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161829
Les Fourches - Les Fourches, 2072 St Blaise
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162142
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Me 05.05.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162146
Les Foulets - A, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161840
Stade du Grand Locle - A, Corcelles
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162153
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Ve 14.05.2021
20:30
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162155
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161842
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162164
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
17:30
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161851
Centre Sportif - A, Les Geneveys s/Coffrane
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161855
Pierre-à-Bot - A - Synthétique Sud, Neuchâtel
Di 13.06.2021
10:00
FC Helvetia NE II
championnat 4e ligue - Groupe 3
N° match 162174
Pierre-à-Bot - C - Synthétique Nord, Neuchâtel
10:00
FC Helvetia NE I
championnat 3e ligue - Groupe 2
N° match 161862
Centre Sportif - A, Les Geneveys s/Coffrane