Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2020
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
5
6
N° match 162865
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
11
N° match 162866
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team 3L II
10
5
N° match 162867
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
4
2
N° match 162864
Sa 29.08.2020
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
9
1
N° match 162871
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
16
4
N° match 162869
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
ASI Audax-Friul II
7
2
N° match 162868
Lu 31.08.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
8
1
N° match 162870
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
4
4
N° match 162872
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
3
6
N° match 162873
ASI Audax-Friul II
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
7
7
N° match 162874
Team 3L II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
3
11
N° match 162875
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
ASI Audax-Friul II
5
8
N° match 162877
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
4
3
N° match 162879
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team 3L II
3
4
N° match 162876
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
0
F
N° match 162878
Ve 25.09.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
3
4
N° match 162883
Sa 26.09.2020
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
2
2
N° match 162881
Team 3L II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
6
2
N° match 162882
Me 30.09.2020
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Team 3L II
1
7
N° match 162885
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
1
7
N° match 162884
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
1
2
N° match 162880
Lu 19.10.2020
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
2
N° match 162887
Me 21.10.2020
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
ASI Audax-Friul II
4
7
N° match 162886
Sa 24.10.2020
ASI Audax-Friul II
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
R
N° match 162888
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
R
N° match 162891
Team 3L II
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
R
N° match 162889
Di 25.10.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
R
N° match 162890
Sa 31.10.2020
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
Team 3L II
R
N° match 162894
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
R
N° match 162893
FC Val-de-Ruz II
ASI Audax-Friul II
R
N° match 162895
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
R
N° match 162892
Sa 07.11.2020
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
R
N° match 162897
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)
R
N° match 162898
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
R
N° match 162899
Team 3L II
FC Val-de-Ruz II
R
N° match 162896