2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Sa 14.11.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Piamont I
R
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
R
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
R
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
R
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Le Locle I
R
Di 15.11.2020
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
R

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 9711(37)21:12+922 
2.FC Fribourg 8521(24)17:9+817 
3.FC Echichens 8503(33)16:12+415 
4.FC Colombier7412(15)13:12+113 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 9414(34)28:20+813 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-218404(14)12:14-212 
7.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I8323(15)12:11+111 
8.FC Stade-Payerne 7304(40)15:10+59 
9.FC Piamont I9306(33)16:24-89 
10.FC Le Locle I7223(23)14:19-58 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens I8215(32)11:19-87 
12.CS Romontois 9216(33)6:16-107 
13.SC Düdingen 7133(16)11:14-36 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Etoile-Sporting I
FC Saint-Imier I
R
FC Béroche-Gorgier I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II
R

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Coffrane I8800(58)26:6+2024 
2.FC Bôle I8521(21)20:8+1217 
3.ASI Audax-Friul I9423(15)17:20-314 
4.FC Boudry I8413(14)19:15+413 
5.FC Le Locle II9414(19)14:20-613 
6.FC Béroche-Gorgier I7403(23)17:11+612 
7.FC Saint-Imier I8404(25)17:17012 
8.FC Fleurier I9405(35)14:22-812 
9.FC Marin-Sports I8314(25)20:15+510 
10.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II9216(32)11:19-87 
11.FC United Milvignes I8206(15)15:27-126 
12.FC Etoile-Sporting I7025(32)10:20-102 

Juniors A - Groupe 2

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Le Locle
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
R
Team 3L
FCFF (Floria)
R
FC Val-de-Ruz I
GrpM Le Parc
R

Juniors A - Groupe 2

1.FC Val-de-Ruz I6501(2)25:9+1615 
2.FCFF (Floria)7502(6)21:9+1215 
3.Team 3L6312(2)13:14-110 
4.GrpM Le Parc7313(7)20:19+110 
5.FC Le Locle7133(9)15:18-36 
6.Team Bas-Lac (Marin)7016(6)9:34-251 

Juniors C - Groupe 2

Sa 07.11.2020
GrpM Le Parc
Team 3L I
R
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
R
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Le Locle
R
Team Littoral (Colombier)
FCFF (Deportivo) I
R
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
ASI Audax-Friul II
R

Juniors C - Groupe 2

1.FCFF (Deportivo) I7601(1)74:15+5918 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I7601(1)39:10+2918 
3.ASI Audax-Friul II7511(2)36:25+1116 
4.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)7502(1)35:14+2115 
5.FC Le Locle7412(0)29:25+413 
6.Team 3L I7403(1)44:22+2212 
7.GrpM Le Parc7403(2)26:20+612 
8.Team Littoral (Colombier)7304(1)27:30-39 
9.GrpM Etoile-Sporting8107(0)17:39-223 
10.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)8107(4)15:69-543 
11.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche8008(5)4:77-730 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 07.11.2020
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Grpm des 2 Thielles II
R
FC Val-de-Ruz III
Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)
R
GrpM Le Parc I
ASI Audax-Friul I
R
Team Littoral (Colombier)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
R

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Val-de-Ruz I6600(0)59:5+5418 
2.FC Le Locle I7601(0)61:19+4218 
3.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)6501(0)44:15+2915 
4.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)6402(0)30:11+1912 
5.Team Littoral (Colombier)6213(0)14:22-87 
6.ASI Audax-Friul I6204(0)22:27-56 
7.Grpm des 2 Thielles II6204(0)17:40-236 
8.GrpM Etoile-Sporting I7124(0)16:52-365 
9.GrpM Le Parc I6114(6)10:26-164 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz III6006(0)7:63-560 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
ASI Audax-Friul III
R
FC Le Locle II
GrpM Le Parc II
R
Team 3L I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
R
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)
R

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Littoral (Bôle)6600(0)42:10+3218 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II6501(0)38:4+3415 
3.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II6402(0)38:24+1412 
4.GrpM Le Parc II5302(0)15:27-129 
5.Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)5203(0)25:21+46 
6.FCFF (Deportivo)5203(1)31:24+76 
7.ASI Audax-Friul III5104(0)8:36-283 
8.FC Le Locle II5104(1)12:36-243 
9.Team 3L I5005(0)6:33-270 

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 07.11.2020
Team Littoral (Boudry) I
Grpm VDT (Couvet) I
R
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Le Locle I
R
FCFF (Floria) I
FC Saint-Blaise I
R
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
ASI Audax-Friul I
R

Juniors E - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 07.11.2020
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Cornaux)
FC Le Locle II
R
Grpm FCCPC (Peseux) II
FC Val-de-Ruz III
R
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Saint-Blaise II
R