Coca-Cola Junior League C

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
3
N° match 174848
Di 25.08.2019
SC Düdingen
FC Aigle
3
0
N° match 174849
FC Vernier 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
4
6
N° match 174850
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Littoral (7003)
10
1
N° match 174847
FC Echallens Région I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
5
0
N° match 174851
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
4
N° match 174852
Ve 30.08.2019
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
4
2
N° match 174857
Sa 31.08.2019
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Echallens Région I
2
3
N° match 174855
Di 01.09.2019
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
5
1
N° match 174858
Team Littoral (7003)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
7
N° match 174853
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
1
3
N° match 174854
FC Aigle
FC Vernier 1
1
3
N° match 174856
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Littoral (7003)
2
3
N° match 174859
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
11
N° match 174860
Di 08.09.2019
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
2
N° match 174861
FC Echallens Région I
FC Aigle
6
0
N° match 174862
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
2
4
N° match 174863
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
5
0
N° match 174864
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Littoral (7003)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
2
0
N° match 174865
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
3
0
N° match 174866
Di 15.09.2019
FC Aigle
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
4
4
N° match 174867
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
4
2
N° match 174869
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
SC Düdingen
3
5
N° match 174870
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région I
2
1
N° match 174868
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Echallens Région I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
4
3
N° match 174873
Di 22.09.2019
SC Düdingen
Team Littoral (7003)
3
1
N° match 174871
FC Vernier 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
1
2
N° match 174872
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
4
N° match 174874
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
2
2
N° match 174876
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Aigle
2
1
N° match 174875
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Echallens Région I
3
2
N° match 174881
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
0
2
N° match 174882
Di 29.09.2019
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
3
0
N° match 174880
Team Littoral (7003)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
6
N° match 174877
FC Aigle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
3
0
N° match 174878
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
3
1
N° match 174879
Sa 05.10.2019
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Aigle
3
1
N° match 174888
Di 06.10.2019
FC Vernier 1
Team Littoral (7003)
8
2
N° match 174883
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
4
1
N° match 174885
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
5
N° match 174887
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
1
N° match 174886
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 174884
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
1
2
N° match 174892
Team La Gruyère (5011)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
0
0
N° match 174890
Di 13.10.2019
SC Düdingen
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
3
1
N° match 174893
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région I
0
1
N° match 174894
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
9
1
N° match 174891
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Aigle
2
2
N° match 174889
Di 20.10.2019
FC Aigle
Team La Gruyère (5011)
0
10
N° match 174900
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Echallens Région I
0
3
N° match 174895
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Vernier 1
3
5
N° match 174896
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
2
10
N° match 174898
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 174897
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
4
N° match 174903
Di 27.10.2019
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
2
1
N° match 174904
FC Vernier 1
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
8
0
N° match 174905
FC Echallens Région I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
2
0
N° match 174906
Team Littoral (7003)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
2
3
N° match 174901
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Aigle
5
0
N° match 174902
Sa 02.11.2019
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
1
N° match 174912
Di 03.11.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Vernier 1
1
1
N° match 174909
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
2
3
N° match 174910
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Echallens Région I
2
2
N° match 174908
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Team Littoral (7003)
3
2
N° match 174907
Me 06.11.2019
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
2
N° match 174899
FC Aigle
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
2
4
N° match 174911
Sa 14.03.2020
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174916
Di 15.03.2020
FC Aigle
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174915
Team Littoral (7003)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174913
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174914
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174918
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 174917
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174924
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
N° match 174923
Di 22.03.2020
FC Vernier 1
FC Aigle
AS
N° match 174922
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
AS
N° match 174920
FC Echallens Région I
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
AS
N° match 174921
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174919
Di 29.03.2020
FC Aigle
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 174928
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174925
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174926
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174929
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
AS
N° match 174930
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174927
Sa 04.04.2020
SC Düdingen
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174936
Di 05.04.2020
FC Echallens Région I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
N° match 174934
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174935
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Aigle
AS
N° match 174933
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
AS
N° match 174932
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174931
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174938
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
AS
N° match 174942
Di 19.04.2020
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 174939
FC Aigle
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
AS
N° match 174941
Team Littoral (7003)
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174937
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174940
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174947
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174943
Di 26.04.2020
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174948
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174946
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
N° match 174945
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Aigle
AS
N° match 174944
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174951
Di 03.05.2020
FC Aigle
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
AS
N° match 174954
Team Littoral (7003)
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174949
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 174950
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
AS
N° match 174953
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
AS
N° match 174952
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Echallens Région I
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174960
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
N° match 174956
Di 10.05.2020
FC Aigle
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174955
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174958
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174959
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174957
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Echallens Région I
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174961
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
AS
N° match 174964
Di 17.05.2020
FC Vernier 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174962
SC Düdingen
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
AS
N° match 174963
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
AS
N° match 174965
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Aigle
AS
N° match 174966
Sa 23.05.2020
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
AS
N° match 174969
Di 24.05.2020
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (7003)
AS
N° match 174967
FC Aigle
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
N° match 174968
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
FC Vernier 1
AS
N° match 174971
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 174972
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
SC Düdingen
AS
N° match 174970
Me 27.05.2020
FC Vernier 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
AS
N° match 174975
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Aigle
AS
N° match 174977
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
AS
N° match 174976
FC Echallens Région I
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1
AS
N° match 174974
Di 31.05.2020
Team Littoral (7003)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1
AS
N° match 174973
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
N° match 174978