Juniors B - Groupe 2

Sa 24.08.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
GrpM Le Parc
0
9
N° match 165358
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
2
7
N° match 165355
FC La Sagne
Team 3L
1
7
N° match 165356
Grpm des 2 Thielles
FC Val-de-Ruz II
8
1
N° match 165354
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FCFF (Deportivo)
3
7
N° match 165353
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
1
2
N° match 165363
FCFF (Deportivo)
GrpM Le Parc
1
5
N° match 165359
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
5
2
N° match 165360
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Grpm des 2 Thielles
3
13
N° match 165364
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC La Sagne
7
1
N° match 165362
Je 05.09.2019
FC La Sagne
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
5
N° match 165367
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Team 3L
0
13
N° match 165369
Sa 07.09.2019
GrpM Le Parc
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
5
0
N° match 165370
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team Littoral (Bôle)
11
1
N° match 165366
Grpm des 2 Thielles
FCFF (Deportivo)
14
1
N° match 165365
Sa 14.09.2019
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
0
3
N° match 165371
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC La Sagne
3
2
N° match 165375
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team BBC (Bevaix)
10
0
N° match 165373
Team 3L
GrpM Le Parc
1
3
N° match 165372
Grpm des 2 Thielles
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
6
1
N° match 165376
Sa 21.09.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
0
5
N° match 165380
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FCFF (Deportivo)
8
0
N° match 165377
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Team 3L
3
3
N° match 165382
GrpM Le Parc
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
3
2
N° match 165381
FC La Sagne
Grpm des 2 Thielles
1
6
N° match 165378
Me 25.09.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
6
1
N° match 165384
Sa 28.09.2019
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team 3L
6
8
N° match 165383
FC Val-de-Ruz II
GrpM Le Parc
2
2
N° match 165385
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
3
3
N° match 165386
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
FC La Sagne
7
2
N° match 165388
Je 03.10.2019
Team 3L
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
2
N° match 165394
Ve 04.10.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Grpm des 2 Thielles
2
7
N° match 165391
Sa 05.10.2019
GrpM Le Parc
Team Littoral (Bôle)
2
1
N° match 165392
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
5
4
N° match 165393
FC La Sagne
FCFF (Deportivo)
11
0
N° match 165389
Sa 26.10.2019
Team BBC (Bevaix)
FC La Sagne
1
2
N° match 165402
GrpM Le Parc
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
2
2
N° match 165403
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
Grpm des 2 Thielles
1
3
N° match 165404
Team 3L
Team Littoral (Bôle)
12
0
N° match 165405
Di 27.10.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3
1
N° match 165406
Lu 28.10.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team BBC (Bevaix)
3
0
F
N° match 165399
Me 30.10.2019
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
1
7
N° match 165395
Je 31.10.2019
Team Littoral (Bôle)
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
2
3
N° match 165397
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team 3L
2
2
N° match 165396
Sa 02.11.2019
FCFF (Deportivo)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
1
7
N° match 165407
FC La Sagne
GrpM Le Parc
2
6
N° match 165411
Ma 05.11.2019
Team Littoral (Bôle)
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
0
7
N° match 165408
Me 06.11.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
0
0
N
N° match 165410
Je 07.11.2019
GrpM Le Parc
Grpm des 2 Thielles
2
1
N° match 165398
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche
Grpm des 2 Thielles
1
3
N° match 165417
FC Val-de-Ruz II
Team Littoral (Bôle)
3
0
F
N° match 165418
FCFF (Deportivo)
Team BBC (Bevaix)
6
2
N° match 165413
Team Bas-Lac (St-Blaise)
FC La Sagne
2
0
N° match 165415
Team 3L
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) I
0
2
N° match 165416
Lu 11.11.2019
Team 3L
Grpm des 2 Thielles
0
3
N° match 165409