Matches actuels

Sa 08.08.2020
10:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.C)
matchs d'entraînement
renvoyé
N° match 706118
Centre Sportif - B, Les Geneveys s/Coffrane
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.B)
5
3
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 710182
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
17:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II (4e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 701370
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
20:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.A)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 700200
Erli - Kerzers - Erli 1, Kerzers
Di 09.08.2020
11:00
FC Val-de-Ruz V (5e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 711078
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II (Jun.A)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 710636
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
Ma 11.08.2020
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz III (4e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 705493
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz II (4e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 708522
Les Murdines - A, Bevaix
Me 12.08.2020
14:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.D)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 708385
Centre Sportif de la Charrière - A, La Chaux-de-Fonds
20:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.A)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 705599
Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac - Terrain des Grèves, Estavayer-le-lac
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz I (3e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 700769
Les Sugits - Les Sugits Fleurier, Fleurier
Ve 14.08.2020
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz V (5e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 711079
Terrain de Biolley - A, Valangin
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz III (4e)
FC Val-de-Ruz II (4e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 705494
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
Sa 15.08.2020
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.C)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 710315
Centre Sportif - A, Les Geneveys s/Coffrane
13:30
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.B)
FC Val-de-Ruz II (Jun.B)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 711456
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
16:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (Jun.A)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 708980
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
16:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I (3e)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 709658
Centre Sportif de la Charrière - A principal, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Di 16.08.2020
15:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II (Jun.A)
matchs d'entraînement
N° match 711651
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
Ma 18.08.2020
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz III (4e)
coupe neuchâteloise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 510939
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon
Me 19.08.2020
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz IV (4e)
coupe neuchâteloise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 510936
La Fongière - A, Les Bois
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz II (4e)
coupe neuchâteloise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 510922
Centre Sportif - A, Lignières
20:15
FC Val-de-Ruz I (3e)
coupe neuchâteloise - 1/32 de finale
N° match 510918
Place des Sports - A, Fontainemelon