M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
N° match 120269
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
2
N° match 120275
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
2
N° match 120272
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
0
N° match 120273
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
5
N° match 120274
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
7
N° match 120281
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
1
3
N° match 120276
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
N° match 120282
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
10
2
N° match 120279
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
N° match 120278
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
N° match 120280
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
N° match 120277
Sa 31.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
N° match 120284
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
7
N° match 120287
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
3
N° match 120288
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
7
1
N° match 120285
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
3
N° match 120283
Di 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
1
N° match 120289
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
3
5
N° match 120286
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
N° match 120293
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
1
4
N° match 120290
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
3
4
N° match 120294
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Winterthur
2
2
N° match 120291
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
6
N° match 120292
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
5
N° match 120295
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
N° match 120296
Me 11.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
N° match 120271
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
1
1
N° match 120270
Sa 14.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
4
N° match 120301
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
1
5
N° match 120302
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
1
N° match 120303
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
3
3
N° match 120299
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
N° match 120300
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
4
N° match 120298
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
0
N° match 120297
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
5
3
N° match 120306
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
2
N° match 120308
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
2
N° match 120304
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
N° match 120307
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
5
0
N° match 120305
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
6
4
N° match 120309
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
9
3
N° match 120310
Sa 28.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
1
0
N° match 120314
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
3
6
N° match 120315
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
4
N° match 120316
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
1
4
N° match 120317
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
N° match 120312
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 120313
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
N° match 120311
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
6
2
N° match 120321
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
5
2
N° match 120320
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
4
7
N° match 120318
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
4
4
N° match 120324
FC Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
N° match 120319
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
4
N° match 120322
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
0
N° match 120323
Sa 19.10.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
4
N° match 120327
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
N° match 120329
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
1
0
N° match 120330
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
4
N° match 120331
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
5
N° match 120326
Di 20.10.2019
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
1
N° match 120325
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
4
2
N° match 120328
Sa 26.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 120336
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
2
3
N° match 120332
FC Aarau
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 120333
FC Luzern
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
N° match 120334
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
N° match 120338
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
N° match 120337
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
4
2
N° match 120335
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 120345
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
N° match 120342
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
1
1
N° match 120343
Servette FC
FC Luzern
6
1
N° match 120344
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
N° match 120339
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
4
2
N° match 120340
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
N° match 120341
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
1
N° match 120347
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
3
1
N° match 120351
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
2
2
N° match 120346
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
10
N° match 120352
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
N° match 120350
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
3
2
N° match 120348
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
1
N° match 120349
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
N° match 120358
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
N° match 120354
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
1
2
N° match 120355
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
5
N° match 120356
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
N° match 120357
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
0
3
N° match 120359
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
1
N° match 120353
Sa 30.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
7
N° match 120366
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
N° match 120362
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
N° match 120363
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Ticino TTA
2
2
N° match 120364
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
N° match 120365
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
2
0
N° match 120360
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
1
5
N° match 120361
Je 05.12.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
4
0
N° match 120372
Sa 07.12.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
3
2
N° match 120368
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
2
N° match 120367
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
4
3
N° match 120370
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
6
2
N° match 120371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
2
7
N° match 120369
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
0
N° match 120373
Sa 29.02.2020
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
R
N° match 120375
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
R
N° match 120377
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
R
N° match 120380
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
R
N° match 120374
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
N° match 120378
Sa 07.03.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
5
1
N° match 120387
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
0
3
N° match 120384
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
3
1
N° match 120385
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
7
5
N° match 120381
FC Winterthur
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
6
3
N° match 120382
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
2
3
N° match 120383
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
7
2
N° match 120386
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120392
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
AS
N° match 120390
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 120391
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 120393
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120394
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
AS
N° match 120388
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120389
Me 18.03.2020
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120376
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
AS
N° match 120397
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
AS
N° match 120400
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
N° match 120395
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
AS
N° match 120396
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
AS
N° match 120401
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
AS
N° match 120399
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
AS
N° match 120398
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 120406
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120407
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
AS
N° match 120408
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120405
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120402
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
AS
N° match 120403
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 120404
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 120445
Me 08.04.2020
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120379
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
AS
N° match 120412
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120411
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120415
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
N° match 120409
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Zürich
AS
N° match 120410
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
AS
N° match 120414
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
AS
N° match 120413
Sa 25.04.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120418
FC Aarau
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
AS
N° match 120421
FC Zürich
Servette FC
AS
N° match 120422
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 120419
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120420
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 120417
Di 26.04.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
AS
N° match 120416
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120428
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
AS
N° match 120427
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
N° match 120423
Servette FC
FC Aarau
AS
N° match 120424
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Luzern
AS
N° match 120425
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
AS
N° match 120426
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
AS
N° match 120429
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
AS
N° match 120436
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 120430
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120431
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
AS
N° match 120432
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120433
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
AS
N° match 120434
FC Luzern
Servette FC
AS
N° match 120435
Sa 16.05.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
AS
N° match 120441
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
N° match 120443
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
N° match 120437
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
AS
N° match 120438
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
AS
N° match 120439
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Grasshopper Club Zürich
AS
N° match 120440
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
AS
N° match 120442
Sa 23.05.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
AS
N° match 120444
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
AS
N° match 120446
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
AS
N° match 120450
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
AS
N° match 120448
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
AS
N° match 120447
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
AS
N° match 120449