M-18 - élite - tour printemps

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.FC Zürich 7403(15)13:8+512 
5.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion6114(30)11:16-54 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

M-16 Elite

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion
Team Aargau
R
Servette FC
FC Zürich
R
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
R

M-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys 8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
R
Servette FC
FC Zürich
R
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
R

M-15 - Groupe national

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (11/11) - Groupe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
R
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
R
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
R
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
R
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R

FE-13 - Groupe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
R
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
R
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
R
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
R
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
R
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
R
FCW Region
FCW Winti
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
R
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
R
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R

FE-12 - tour printemps - Groupe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
R
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
R
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
R
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
R
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
R
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
R
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
R
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
R
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
R
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
R
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
R
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
R
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
R
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
R
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
R
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
R