Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - Groupe 6

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
*
*
N° match 166106
FC Marin-Sports III
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 166105
FC Hauterive II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 166108
Team LNL-Lignières IV
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 166107
Sa 07.09.2019
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 166109
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
Team LNL-Lignières IV
*
*
N° match 166110
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 166111
FC Peseux Comète IV
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 166112
Me 11.09.2019
FC Saint-Blaise II
FC Peseux Comète IV
*
*
N° match 166113
Sa 14.09.2019
Team LNL-Lignières IV
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 166114
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
GrpM Le Parc II
*
*
N° match 166116
FC Hauterive II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
*
*
N° match 166115
Sa 21.09.2019
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 166118
FC Peseux Comète IV
Team LNL-Lignières IV
*
*
N° match 166119
FC Marin-Sports III
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 166120
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 166117
Sa 28.09.2019
Team LNL-Lignières IV
FC Marin-Sports III
*
*
N° match 166121
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
*
*
N° match 166124
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
N° match 166123
FC Hauterive II
FC Peseux Comète IV
*
*
N° match 166122
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Marin-Sports III
FC Hauterive II
*
*
N° match 166127
FC Peseux Comète IV
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
*
*
N° match 166126
FC Saint-Blaise II
Team LNL-Lignières IV
*
*
N° match 166128
Me 16.10.2019
FC Hauterive II
FC Saint-Blaise II
*
*
N° match 166129
Sa 19.10.2019
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Peseux Comète IV
*
*
N° match 166131
10:15
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
FC Marin-Sports III
N° match 166130
Lu 21.10.2019
18:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FCFF (Floria) II
N° match 166132
Me 23.10.2019
18:15
FCFF (Floria) II
GrpM Le Parc II
N° match 166125
Sa 26.10.2019
09:30
FC Saint-Blaise II
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 166135
09:30
Team LNL-Lignières IV
FC Hauterive II
N° match 166136
10:00
FC Peseux Comète IV
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
N° match 166133
10:30
FC Marin-Sports III
GrpM Le Parc II
N° match 166134
Lu 28.10.2019
18:15
GrpM Le Parc II
FC Saint-Blaise II
N° match 166138
Sa 02.11.2019
09:15
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
FC Marin-Sports III
N° match 166139
10:45
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II
Team LNL-Lignières IV
N° match 166137
11:00
FCFF (Floria) II
FC Peseux Comète IV
N° match 166140