Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 3ème degré - Groupe 5

Sa 31.08.2019
Le Locle Sports III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
*
*
N° match 165979
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
FC Peseux Comète III
*
*
N° match 165980
FC Les Bois
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
*
*
N° match 165981
FC Auvernier
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
*
*
N° match 165982
Sa 07.09.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 165985
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Auvernier
*
*
N° match 165983
FC Boudry III
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N° match 165986
FC Peseux Comète III
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 165984
Sa 14.09.2019
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
FC Boudry III
*
*
N° match 165987
FC Les Bois
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
*
*
N° match 165988
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
*
*
N° match 165990
Sa 21.09.2019
Le Locle Sports III
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 165994
FC Peseux Comète III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
*
*
N° match 165991
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
FC Auvernier
*
*
N° match 165992
FC Boudry III
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 165993
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Les Bois
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
N° match 165995
FC Auvernier
FC Boudry III
*
*
N° match 165996
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
*
*
N° match 165997
Lu 30.09.2019
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Peseux Comète III
*
*
N° match 165998
Sa 05.10.2019
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 166002
FC Boudry III
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
*
*
N° match 166000
Le Locle Sports III
FC Auvernier
*
*
N° match 166001
Me 23.10.2019
FC Auvernier
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 166003
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
FC Boudry III
*
*
N° match 166005
Sa 26.10.2019
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
*
*
N° match 166009
FC Boudry III
FC Peseux Comète III
*
*
N° match 166007
FC Les Bois
FC Auvernier
*
*
N° match 166010
Le Locle Sports III
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
*
*
N° match 166008
Me 30.10.2019
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
*
*
N° match 165999
FC Auvernier
FC Peseux Comète III
*
*
N° match 165989
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
Le Locle Sports III
*
*
A
N° match 166004
Sa 02.11.2019
Team BBC (Cortaillod) II
Team ASI Audax - Xamax FCS II
*
*
N° match 166012
Grpm VDT (Couvet) IV
FC Les Bois
*
*
N° match 166011
Lu 04.11.2019
FC Peseux Comète III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
*
*
N
N° match 166006
Sa 09.11.2019
Le Locle Sports III
FC Peseux Comète III
*
*
N° match 166013
FC Boudry III
Team Vallon (Sonvilier) II
*
*
N° match 166014